High School Volleyball Scores Class B

High School Volleyball Scores Class B

2017

Saturday, November 18th
Class B State Tournament
Championship
LaMoure-LM 3
Thompson 0
3rd Place
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3
Minot Our Redeemer's 1
5th Place
Central Cass 3
Watford City 1
7th Place
Dickinson Trinity 3
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 0

 

Friday, November 17th
Semifinals

LaMoure-LM 3 Minot Our Redeemer's 1
Thompson 3 Langdon-Edmore-Munich 2
Consolation Games
Central Cass 3 Dickinson Trinity 1
Watford City 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3-0
Thursday, November 16th
Class B State Tournament
Quarterfinals

LaMoure-LM 3 Central Cass 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Watford City 0
Thompson 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Dickinson Trinity 0

Thursday, November 9th
REGION 1
Championship
Central Cass 3
Northern Cass 0
3rd Place
Lisbon 3
Richland 0
REGION 2
Championship
Thompson 3
Park River-FL 1
3rd Place
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3
May-Port-CG 0
REGION 3
Championship
LaMoure-LM 3
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
3rd Place
Oakes 3
Carrington 2
REGION 4
Championship
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3
North Star 0
3rd Place
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3
Harvey-Wells County 2
REGION 5
Championship
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3
Center-Stanton 1
3rd Place
Grant County 3
Garrison-Max 2
REGION 6
Championship
Minot Our Redeemer's 3
Rugby 0
3rd Place
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 2
REGION 7
Championship
Dickinson Trinity 3
Heart River 0
3rd Place
New England 3
Hazen 0
REGION 8
Championship
Watford City 3
Kenmare 2
3rd Place
Powers Lake 3
Stanley 0

Tuesday, Novmeber 7th
REGION 1
Semi-Finals

Central Cass 3 Richland 1
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 1
REGION 2
Semi-Finals

Park River-FL 3 May-Port-CG 2
Thompson 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
REGION 3
Semi-Finals

LaMoure-LM 3 Oakes 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Carrington 2
REGION 4
Semi-Finals

Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
REGION 5
Semi-Finals

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Garrison-Max 1
Center-Stanton 3 Grant County 0
REGION 6
Semi-Finals

Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Rugby 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 1
REGION 7
Semi-Finals

Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 1
Heart River 3 Hazen 0
REGION 8
Semi-Finals

Kenmare 3 Stanley 1
Watford City 3 Powers Lake 1
Monday, November 6th
REGION 1
Quarterfinals

Central Cass 3 Kindred 0
Lisbon 3 Enderlin 0  
Northern Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Richland 3 Fargo Oak Grove 2
REGION 2
Quarterfinals

Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 2
May-Port-CG 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Park River-FL 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0  
Thompson 3 Cavalier 0
REGION 3
Quarterfinals

Carrington 3 Linton-HMB 0
LaMoure-LM 3 South Border 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 1
Oakes 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
REGION 4
Quarterfinals

Harvey-Wells County 3 Lakota 0  
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 St. John 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 2
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
REGION 5
Quarterfinals

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Center-Stanton 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Garrison-Max 3 Flasher 2
Grant County 3 Underwood 0
REGION 6
Quarterfinals

Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Bottineau 0  
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 TGU 0
Rugby 3 Minot Ryan 0
REGION 7
Quarterfinals

Dickinson Trinity 3 Bowman County 0
Hazen 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Heart River 3 Killdeer 0
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
REGION 8
Quarterfinals

Kenmare 3 Trinity Christian 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
Watford City 3 Ray 0

Friday, November 3rd
REGION 1

Enderlin 3 Hankinson 1   
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Sargent Central 0
Kindred 3 Maple Valley 0
Richland 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Tri-State 1
REGION 2
Cavalier 3 Midway-Minto 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Larimore 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 North Border 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Griggs County Central 1  
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Grafton 0
REGION 4
Benson County 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Lakota 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dunseith 0
St. John 3 Rolla 2
REGION 5
Garrison-Max 3 Washburn 0  
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
REGION 7
Bowman County 3 Beulah 1
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Killdeer 3 Beach 0
New England 3 Mott-Regent 0

Thursday, November 2nd
DISTRICT 6
Championship
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 0
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
DISTRICT 15
Championship
Watford City 3
Trinity Christian 0
New Town 3 Trenton 0
Parshall 3 Alexander 2
DISTRICT 16
Championship
Stanley 3
Powers Lake 0
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Divide County 1

Tuesday, October 31st
Dickinson Trinity 3 Killdeer 1
Flasher 3 Garrison-Max 2
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Richardton-Taylor 0  
Grant County 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 2
Hazen def. Beulah 3-0
Heart River 3 Beach 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bowman County 2
Wilton-Wing 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
DISTRICT 6
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 South Border 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Linton-HMB 1
DISTRICT 15
Parshall 3 White Shield 0
Trinity Christian 3 New Town 0
Watford City 3 Alexander 0
DISTRICT 15
Powers Lake 3 Divide County 0
Tioga 3 Burke County 0
Stanley 3 Kenmare 1

Monday, October 30th
Center-Stanton 3 Standing Rock 0
Central Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway-Minto 1
Enderlin 3 Hankinson 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Sargent Central 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Grafton 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Griggs County Central 2
Lakota 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 North Star 0
Lisbon 3 Richland 0
Maple Valley 3 Kindred 2
May-Port-CG 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dakota Prairie 1
North Border 3 Larimore 0
Northern Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Thompson 3 Cavalier 0
DISTRICT 5
Championship
LaMoure-LM 3
Carrington 1
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Ellendale 1
Oakes 3 Barnes County North 1
DISTRICT 6
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3
Strasburg-Zeeland 0
South Border 3 Kidder County 0
DISTRICT 11
Championship
Rugby 3
Bottineau 0
TGU 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Velva-Sawyer 3 Minot Nedrose 0
DISTRICT 12
Championship
Minot Our Redeemer's 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 1
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 2
DISTRICT 15
Alexander 3 Trenton 0
New Town 3 White Shield 0
Trinity Christian 3 Parshall 1
DISTRICT 16
Divide County 3 Burke County 0
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Stanley 3 Ray 0

Friday, October 27th
Bowman County 3 Beulah 0  
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 North Border 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Cavalier 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Midway-Minto 1
Lisbon 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
New England 3 Grant County 0
Park River-FL 3 Griggs County Central 0
Rolla 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 Oakes 2
Ellendale 3 Midkota 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 1
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Velva-Sawyer 2
Drake-Anamoose 3 Newburg-Westhope 2
Rugby 3 TGU 0
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 2
Glenburn 3 South Prairie 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0
Surrey 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1

Thursday, October 26th
Benson County 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Central Cass 3 Hankinson 0
Garrison-Max 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Beulah 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dunseith 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Grafton 1
Killdeer 3 Stanley 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Lakota 0
New England 3 Mott-Regent 0
New Town 3 Burke County 1
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Northern Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 2
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Ray 3 Trinity Christian 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Thompson 3 Larimore 0
Underwood 3 Washburn 0
Watford City 3 Heart River 2
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 Midkota 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Barnes County North 0
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0
DISTRICT 11
TGU 3 Minot Nedrose 2
Bottineau 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Surrey 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 South Prairie 0
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 1

Tuesday, October 24th
Benson County 3 Rolla 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Center-Stanton 3 Flasher 0
Central Cass 3 Lisbon 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beach 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Enderlin 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 0
Garrison-Max 3 Washburn 0
Grant County 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Larimore 2
Hazen 3 New England 1
Heart River 3 Bowman County 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway-Minto 0
Killdeer 3 Mott-Regent 0
Lakota 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 2
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 LaMoure-LM 2
Minot Nedrose 3 South Prairie 1
Minot Ryan 3 Beulah 1
North Star 3 Dunseith 0
Northern Cass 3 Kindred 0
Park River-FL 3 Cavalier 0
Ray 3 Parshall 0  
Richland 3 Sargent Central 0
Rugby 3 Glenburn 1
TGU 3 St. John 2
Thompson 3 May-Port-CG 1
Underwood 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Standing Rock 0

Monday, October 23rd
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Tri-State 1
Waubay-Summit, SD 3 Hankinson 2
Griggs County Central 3 Enderlin 1
Oakes 3 Richland 1
North Border 3 Rolla 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Carrington 0
Ellendale 3 South Border 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Barnes County North 3 Kidder County 0
Midkota 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Bottineau 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Stanley 3 South Prairie 0
Trinity Christian 3 Tioga 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Divide County 3 Trenton 0  
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0

Saturday, October 21st
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte, SD 3 Standing Rock 1

Tuesday, October 17th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Washburn 0
Carrington 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Cavalier 3 Midway-Minto 1
Center-Stanton 3 Underwood 2
Central Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Rolla 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Heart River 1
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Lakota 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Ellendale 1
Enderlin 3 Kindred 2
Flasher 3 Standing Rock 0
Garrison-Max 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Grant County 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Hankinson 3 Milnor-North Sargent 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Mott-Regent 0
Kenmare 3 Minot Ryan 0
Kidder County 3 Midkota 0
Killdeer 3 Beulah 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Bowman County 2
Linton-HMB 3 Mobridge-Pollock, SD 1
Lisbon 3 Tri-State 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Oakes 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Stanley 2
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Park River-FL 3 North Border 0
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0  
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Richland 3 Maple Valley 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Benson County 2
Rugby 3 Surrey 0
South Prairie 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
St. John 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1
Thompson 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Minot Nedrose 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Glenburn 1
Wibaux, MT 3 Beach 0
Wilmot, SD 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1

Monday, October 23rd
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Tri-State 1
Waubay-Summit, SD 3 Hankinson 2
Griggs County Central 3 Enderlin 1
Oakes 3 Richland 1
North Border 3 Rolla 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Carrington 0
Ellendale 3 South Border 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Barnes County North 3 Kidder County 0
Midkota 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Bottineau 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Stanley 3 South Prairie 0
Trinity Christian 3 Tioga 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Divide County 3 Trenton 0  
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0

Monday, October 16th
Burke County 3 Trinity Christian 0
Carrington 3 Midkota 0
Center-Stanton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Bottineau 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Strasburd-Zeeland 0
Enderlin 3 Barnes County North 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Maple Valley 0
Herreid-Selby, SD 3 South Border 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Larimore 0
Kenmare 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Kidder County 3 Underwood 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Lisbon 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Park River-FL 0
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Ray 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Bismarck JV 0
New Town 3 Parshall 0  
Oakes 3 Kindred 1
Richardton-Taylor 3 Grant County 1
Surrey 3 Minot Nedrose 1
TGU 3 Dunseith 0
Tioga 3 Trenton 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Wilmot, SD 3 Tri-State 1

Saturday, October 14th
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Dickinson Trinity 0
New Town 3 Standing Rock 0
Friday, October 13th
Alexander 3 Trinity Christian 1  
Flasher 3 New England 2
Kidder County 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Thursday, October 12th
Benson County 3 Dunseith 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
Bottineau 3 Minot Nedrose 0
Burke County 3 South Prairie 0
Cavalier 3 North Border 2
Central Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 TGU 0
Divide County 3 Stanley 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Enderlin 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Larimore 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 New England 2
Glenburn 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Grant County 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Hazen 3 Bowman County 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Lemmon, SD 1
Kenmare 3 Ray 0
Kindred 3 Hankinson 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Barnes County North 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 0
Lisbon 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
May-Port-CG 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Midkota 0
Midway-Minto 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1
Mott-Regent 3 Bison, SD 2
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
North Star 3 Lakota 0
Northern Cass 3 Richland 1
Oakes 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Parshall 3 Alexander 1
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Beach 1
Rugby 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
St. John 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 0
Tri-State 3 Sargent Central 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Standing Rock 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Surrey 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0

Tuesday, October 10th
Benson County 3 Lakota 1
Bottineau 3 Velva-Sawyer 1
Bowman County 3 Beach 1
Carrington 3 Oakes 2
Center-Stanton 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Central Cass 3 Northern Cass 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Glenburn 0
Divide County 3 Trenton 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Larimore 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Barnes County North 1
Ellendale 3 Midkota 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hankinson 1
Garrison-Max 3 Minot Nedrose 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Cavalier 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Griggs County Central 1
Kidder County 3 South Border 2
Kindred 3 Milnor-North Sargent 2
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Grant County 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 South Prairie 0
Linton-HMB 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
Lisbon 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 0
Maple Valley 3 Tri-State 2
May-Port-CG 3 North Border 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Midway-Minto 3 Grafton 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Surrey 0
Minot Ryan 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
New England 3 Beulah 0
New Town 3 Alexander 2
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Richland 3 Enderlin 0  
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 1
Rolla 3 Dunseith 2
Rugby 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
Standing Rock 3 McLaughlin, SD 2
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
TGU 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Thompson 3 Park River-FL 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 0
Monday, October 9th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Breckenridge, MN 3 Maple Valley 0
Burke County 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0  
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Northern Cass 0
Killdeer 3 Washburn 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 TGU 0
Underwood 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, MN 3 Grafton 0

Saturday, October 7th
Dickinson Trinity 3 Flasher 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Watford City 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Thursday, October 5th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Flasher 0
Carrington 3 Kidder County 0
Center-Stanton 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 2
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0  
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 May-Port-CG 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Midway-Minto 0
Four Winds-Minnewaukan 3 Minot Nedrose 1
Garrison-Max 3 Grant County 2
Glenburn 3 South Prairie 0
Grafton 3 Larimore 1
Griggs County Central 3 North Border 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Heart River 3 Beulah 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Cavalier 1
Kenmare 3 Stanley 0
Killdeer 3 Hazen 1
Lakota 3 Rolla 2
LaMoure-LM 3 South Border 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 St. John 0
Linton-HMB 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 1
Lisbon 3 Sargent Central 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 2
Mott-Regent 3 Bowman County 2
New England 3 Beach 0
North Star 3 Benson County 1
Northern Cass 3 Tri-State 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Richland 3 Hankinson 0
Rugby 3 Bottineau 0
Underwood 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Washburn 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Watford City 3 Trenton 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Maple Valley 1

Tuesday, October 3rd
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
Carrington 3 Barnes County North 0
Cavalier 3 North Border 1
Dakota Prairie 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 1
Divide County 3 Ray 2
Drake-Anamoose 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Griggs County Central 0
Dunseith 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Ellendale 3 Hankinson 1
Enderlin 3 Tri-State 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Kindred 1
Flasher 3 McIntosh, SD 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Bowman County 3-2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 1
Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River def. Killdeer 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beach 0
Kenmare 3 Powers Lake 1
Kidder County 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
LaMoure-LM 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 0
Lisbon 3 Maple Valley 0
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
Midway-Minto 3 Larimore 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 2
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Lakota 2
New Town 3 Parshall 0
North Star 3 St. John 0
Northern Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Oakes 3 Midkota 0
Park River-FL 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Richland 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1
Rugby 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Standing Rock 3 Washburn 0
Stanley 3 Minot Nedrose 0
Surrey 3 South Prairie 0
Thompson 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Tioga 3 Trenton 1  
Monday, October 2nd
Center-Stanton 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Garrison-Max 3 Killdeer 2
Minot Nedrose 3 Washburn 1
Surrey 3 TGU 1
Watford City 3 Trinity Christian 0  
Wilmot, SD 3 Tri-State 0

Tuesday, September 26th
Carrington 3 Ellendale 0
Cavalier 3 Grafton 1
Center-Stanton 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Central Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Dickinson Trinity def. Beulah 3-0
Enderlin 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Flasher 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0
Heart River 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Hazen 2
Killdeer 3 Beach 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Midkota 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich JV 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Minot Ryan 0
Maple Valley 3 Sargent Central 2
May-Port-CG 3 Larimore 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Linton-HMB 0
Midway-Minto 3 Griggs County Central 2
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Glenburn 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 South Prairie 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 0
New England 3 Bowman County 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 1
North Star 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 2
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Trenton 1
Richardton-Taylor 3 Mott-Regent 2
Richland 3 Kindred 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Harvey-Wells County 2
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
St. John 3 Rolla 0
TGU 3 Newburg-Westhope 1
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Tri-State 3 Hankinson 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 1
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Minot Nedrose 0
Watford City 3 Stanley 0
Monday, September 25th
Barnes County North 3 Maple Valley 0
Dunseith 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1  
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdahl,MN 1
Grafton 3 Griggs County Central 2
Lakota 3 St. John 1
Oakes 3 Sargent Central 0
Tri-State 3 Waverly-South Shore, SD 1

Thursday, September 21st
Beach 3 Mott-Regent 0
Benson County 3 St. John 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
Bottineau 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Bowman County 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Cavalier 3 Midway-Minto 1
Central Cass 3 Tri-State 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Minot Ryan 1
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 Kidder County 0
Ellendale 3 Leola-Frederick, SD 0
Garrison-Max 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Glenburn 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
Grant County 3 Washburn 0
Griggs County Central 3 Larimore 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Herreid-Selby, SD 3 Linton-HMB 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Killdeer 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Lakota 3 Midkota 2
LaMoure-LM 3 Maple Valley 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Dunseith 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Surrey 2
May-Port-CG 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Minot Nedrose 3 Newburg-Westhope 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 South Prairie 0
New Town 3 Alexander 0
North Star 3 Rolla 0
Oakes 3 South Border 0
Park River-FL 3 Grafton 0
Powers Lake 3 Stanley 1
Ray 3 Burke County 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Thompson 3 North Border 0
Timber Lake, SD 3 Standing Rock 0
Trenton 3 Parshall 1
Underwood 3 Bismarck Century Sophomores 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 TGU 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Hankinson 2

Tuesday, September 19th
Beach 3 Beulah 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Standing Rock 0
Bottineau 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Bowman County 3 Dickinson JV 2
Breckenridge, MN 3 Hankinson 0
Cavalier 3 Lakota 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 2
Central Cass 3 Kindred 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hazen 0
Dunseith 3 St. John 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Richland 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Flasher 3 Underwood 1
Glenburn 3 Surrey 2
Griggs County Central 3 Barnes County North 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Washburn 1
Killdeer 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
LaMoure-LM 3 Carrington 0
Larimore 3 Dakota Prairie 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Lisbon 3 Enderlin 2
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Minot Ryan 3 South Prairie 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 South Border 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Wilton-Wing 0
North Border 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Northern Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0
Park River-FL 3 North Star 2
Parshall 3 White Shield 0
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Rugby 3 TGU 0
Thompson 3 Midway-Minto 0
Tri-State 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0

Monday, September 18th
Garrison-Max 3 Parshall 0
Kidder County 3 Washburn 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Benson County 0
New Town 3 Trinity Christian 0
Tri-State 3 Florence-Henry, SD 0
Watford City 3 Ray 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 0
Thursday, September 14th
Benson County 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Beulah 3 Mott-Regent 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Bottineau 3 Rolla 0
Bowman County 3 Killdeer 2
Burke County 3 Tioga 1  
Carrington 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Cavalier 3 Larimore 2
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 0
Central Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 South Prairie 0
Dunseith 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Ellendale 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Enderlin 3 Sargent Central 0
Flasher 3 Grant County 1
Garrison-Max 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Hazen 3 Beach 0
Heart River 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Kenmare 3 Divide County 0
Kindred 3 Tri-State 1
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 North Border 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 1
Lisbon 3 Hankinson 0
May-Port-CG def. Griggs County Central 3-0
Midkota 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0
New England 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
North Star 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Northern Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 1
Park River-FL 3 Midway-Minto 0
Powers Lake 3 Ray 1
Rugby 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Surrey 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 2
Thompson 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Trinity Christian 3 Trenton 1
Underwood 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Watford City 3 Parshall 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1

Tuesday, September 12th
Barnes County North 3 Midkota 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Bottineau 3 Dunseith 1
Center-Stanton 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Ray 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
Enderlin 3 Maple Valley 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Tri-State 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Griggs County Central 0
Flasher 3 Washburn 0
Garrison-Max 3 Powers Lake 2
Grant County 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Hankinson 3 Sargent Central 1
Harding County, SD 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 St. John 1
Hazen 3 Beulah 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 North Border 1
Kenmare 3 Glenburn 1
LaMoure-LM 3 Ellendale 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Mott-Regent 0
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 1
Lisbon 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
May-Port-CG 3 Cavalier 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 South Border 0
Midway-Minto 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 North Star 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1
Park River-FL 3 Carrington 1
Richland 3 Central Cass 0
Rolla 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
Rugby 3 Minot Nedrose 0
TGU 3 South Prairie 1
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
Trenton 3 White Shield 1
Underwood 3 Standing Rock 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Minot Ryan 0
Watford City 3 New England 2
Wibaux, MT 3 Beach 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Kindred 2
Monday, September 11th
Hatton-Northwood 3 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, MN 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Minot Nedrose 0
New Town 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Trinity Christian 3 Parshall 2

Thursday, September 7th
Alexander 3 Trenton 1  
Barnes County North 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
Bottineau 3 Minot Ryan 2
Carrington 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 1
Center-Stanton 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Bowman County 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 2
Dunseith 3 Lakota 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Wyndmere-Liderwood 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 North Border 0
Flasher 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Four Winds-Minnewaukan 3 Rolette-Wolford 1  
Garrison-Max 3 Standing Rock 0
Grant County 3 Underwood 1
Griggs County Central 3 Cavalier 1
Hankinson 3 Maple Valley 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Grafton 1
Hazen 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Heart River 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beulah 0
Kenmare 3 Burke County 0
L&C-Berthold 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Oakes 1
Lisbon 3 Kindred 1
May-Port-CG 3 Park River-FL 2
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Ellendale 0
Midkota 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Milnor-North Sargent 3 Sargent Central 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Washburn 0
Northern Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Ray 3 Divide County 1
Richland 3 Tri-State 0
Rugby 3 Benson County 1
St. John 3 Rolla 0
Stanley 3 Tioga 2
Surrey 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
TGU 3 Minot Nedrose 1
Thompson 3 North Star 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Watford City 3 New Town 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Kidder County 0
Tuesday, September 5th
Barnes County North 3 Ellendale 2
Benson County 3 TGU 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Linton-HMB 2
Bottineau 3 Surrey 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 North Star 0
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 3 South Border 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Glenburn 3 Parshall 0
Grafton 3 Larimore 0
Grant County 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hankinson 3 Sisseton, SD 0
Harding County, SD 3 Bowman County 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Kidder County 2
Kenmare 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Killdeer 3 New Town 0
L&C-Berthold 3 Stanley 1
Lakota 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 3 Cavalier 0
May-Port-CG 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Midway-Minto 3 North Border 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Hazen 0
Moorhead Park Christian, MN 3 Maple Valley 0
Northern Cass 3 Park River-FL 1
Oakes 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0  
Richland 3 Wilmot, SD 2
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Rugby 3 St. John 0
Sargent Central 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 2
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Underwood 3 Bismarck Legacy Sophomores 2
Velva-Sawyer 3 South Prairie 0
Watford City 3 Alexander 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0

Thursday, August 31st
Bottineau 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Carrington 3 Griggs County Central 0
Center-Stanton 3 Beulah 0
Central Cass 3 May-Port-CG 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Garrison-Max 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 0
Ellendale 3 Kidder County 0
Flasher 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Grant County 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Hazen 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Climax-Fisher, MN 1
L&C-Berthold 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
LaMoure-LM 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Langdon 3 Thompson 0
Lisbon 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 2
Midkota 3 Benson County 1
Midway-Minto 3 Larimore 2
Milnor-North Sargent 3 Maple Valley 0
Minot Nedrose 3 South Prairie 2
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Kenmare 0
New England 3 Heart River 1
New Town 3 Trenton 1
North Border 3 Lakota 0
Northern Cass 3 Hankinson 0
Park River-FL 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Potter County, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Powers Lake 3 Divide County 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Richland 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2
Rolla 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Sargent Central 3 Kindred 2
South Border 3 Linton-HMB 2
St. John 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Stanley 3 Burke County 0
Surrey 3 Newburg-Westhope 0
TGU 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Tri-State 3 Great Plains Lutheran, SD 2
Underwood 3 Glenburn 2
Watford City 3 Killdeer 1

 

2016


Saturday, November 19th
Class B State Tournament
Championship
LaMoure 3
Minot Our Redeemer's 2
3rd Place
Langdon 3
Kindred 0
5th Place
Park River-FL 3
Hazen 0
7th Place:
Ray 3
Center-Stanton 0

Class B Volleyball All-State Team

Class B Volleyball All-Region Teams

Class B Volleyball Past Champions

Friday, November 18th
Class B State Tournament
Semifinals

LaMoure 3 Langdon 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Kindred 0
Consolation Games
Hazen 3 Center-Stanton 2
Park River-FL 3 Ray 0

Thursday, November 17th
Class B State Tournament
Quarterfinals

LaMoure 3 Hazen 0
Langdon 3 Center-Stanton 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Ray 0
Kindred 3 Park River-FL 1
 

Thursday, November 10th
REGION 1
Championship
Kindred 3
Fargo Oak Grove
3rd Place
Hankinson 3 Central Cass 2
REGION 2
Championship
Park River-FL 3
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
3rd Place
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Thompson 1
REGION 3
Championship
LaMoure 3
Carrington 2
3rd Place
South Border 3 Oakes 1
REGION 4
Championship
Langdon 3
North Star 0
3rd Place
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dakota Prairie 1
REGION 5
Championship
Center-Stanton 3
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1
3rd Place
Flasher 3 Underwood 0
REGION 6
Championship
Minot Our Redeemer's 3
Rugby 0
3rd Place
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva-Sawyer 1
REGION 7
Championship
Hazen 3
Heart River 1
3rd Place
Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
REGION 8
Championship
Ray 3
Watford City 2
3rd Place
Powers Lake 3 Kenmare 2

Tuesday, November 8th
REGION 1
Semi-Finals

Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hankinson 2
Kindred 3 Central Cass 1
REGION 2
Semi-Finals

Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Thompson 1
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
REGION 3
Semi-Finals

Carrington 3 South Border 1
LaMoure 3 Oakes 0
REGION 4
Semi-Finals

Langdon 3 Dakota Prairie 0
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
REGION 5
Semi-Finals

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
Center-Stanton 3 Flasher 2
REGION 6
Semi-Finals

Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Rugby 3 Velva-Sawyer 2
REGION 7
Semi-Finals

Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River 3 Dickinson Trinity 2
REGION 8
Semi-Finals

Ray 3 Kenmare 2
Watford City 3 Powers Lake 2


Monday, November 7th
REGION 1
Quarterfinals

Central Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Kindred 3 Northern Cass 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Tri-State 2
Hankinson vs Richland
REGION 2
Quarterfinals
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 May-Port-CG 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Griggs County Central 1
Park River-FL 3 North Border 0
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
REGION 3
Quarterfinals

Carrington 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
LaMoure 3 Linton-HMB 0
Oakes 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
South Border 3 Barnes County North 0
REGION 4
Quarterfinals

Dakota Prairie 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 2
Langdon 3 St. John 0
North Star 3 Dunseith 0
REGION 5
Quarterfinals

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Center-Stanton 3 Grant County 1
Flasher 3 Garrison-Max 0
Underwood 3 Wilton-Wing 0
REGION 6
Quarterfinals

Des Lacs-Burlington 3 TGU 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Bottineau 0
Rugby 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Minot Ryan 2  
REGION 7
Quarterfinals

Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Hazen 3 New England 0  
Heart River 3 Beulah 1
Mott-Regent 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
REGION 8
Quarterfinals

Kenmare 3 Alexander 0
Powers Lake 3 Trinity Christian 0
Ray 3 Parshall 0
Watford City 3 Stanley 0

Friday, November 4th
DISTRICT 6
Championship
South Border 3
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 0
DISTRICT 15
Championship
Watford City3
Parshall 0
Alexander 3 New Town 1
Trinity Christian 3 Trenton 2
REGION 1
Kindred 3 Maple Valley 0
Northern Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Richland 3 Lisbon 0
Tri-State 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Enderlin 2
REGION 2
Griggs County Central 3 Grafton 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Cavalier 0
May-Port-CG 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
North Border 3 Larimore 0
Thompson 3 Midway-Minto 0
REGION 7
Beulah 3 Beach 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Killdeer 0
Mott-Regent 3 Bowman County 3-0
New England 3 Richardton-Taylor 0  
Thursday, November 3rd
REGION 4

Benson County 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Lakota 1  
Dunseith 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
St. John 3 Rolla 1
REGION 5
Garrison-Max 3 Washburn 2
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0  
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0

Thursday, November 3rd
DISTRICT 6

Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Linton-HMB 0
South Border 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
DISTRICT 15
Parshall 3 New Town 2
Trenton 3 White Shield 0
Watford City 3 Trinity Christian 0
DISTRICT 16
Championship
Kenmare 3
Powers Lake 1
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Stanley 3 Burke County 0

Tuesday, November 1st
Bismarck Shiloh Christan 3 Grant County 1
Center-Stanton 3 Standing Rock 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Killdeer 0
Flasher 3 Garrison-Max 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hazen 3 Beulah 2  
Heart River 3 Beach 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bowman County 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Mott-Regent 1
Underwood 3 Washburn 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
DISTRICT 6
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 2
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0

DISTRICT 15
New Town 3 White Shield 0
Parshall 3 Trenton 0
Trinity Christian 3 Alexander 0
DISTRICT 16
Burke County 3 Tioga 2
Kenmare 3 Stanley 0
Powers Lake 3 Ray 0
Monday, October 31st
Central Cass 3 Tri-State 0
Dakota Prairie 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway-Minto 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Grafton 0
Griggs County Central 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Hankinson 3 Northern Cass 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 May-Port-CG 0
Kindred 3 Sargent Central 1
Milnor-North Sargent 3 Maple Valley 0
North Border 3 Larimore 0
North Star 3 Langdon 1
Richland 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rolla 1
Thompson 3 Cavalier 0
DISTRICT 5
Championship
LaMoure 3
Carrington 1
Barnes County North 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Oakes 3 Midkota 0
DISTRICT 11
Championship
Rugby 3
TGU 0
Bottineau 3 Newburg-Westhope 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
DISTRICT 12
Championship
Minot Our Redeemer's 3
Minot Ryan 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1  
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 2
DISTRICT 16
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Burke County 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 0

Friday, October 28th
Beulah 3 Bowman County 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Heart River 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Lakota 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Lisbon 2
New England 3 Grant County 2
DISTRICT 5
Barnes County North 3 Ellendale 0
Carrington 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
LaMoure 3 Oakes 1  
Midkota 3 L-M-M 0
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Nedrose 0
Rugby 3 Newburg-Westhope 1
TGU 3 Velva-Sawyer 1  
DISTRICT 12
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 South Prairie 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 1

Thursday, October 27th
Benson County 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Beulah 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Central Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 North Border 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Lisbon 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Cavalier 0
Hankinson 3 Enderlin 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dunseith 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Midway-Minto 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Faith, SD 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Grafton 0
Killdeer 3 Stanley 1
Langdon 3 Lakota 0
New England 3 Mott-Regent 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolla 0
New Town 3 Burke County 0  
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Park River-FL 3 Griggs County Central 1
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Ray 3 Trinity Christian 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Thompson 3 Larimore 1
Watford City 3 Heart River 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Garrison-Max 1
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 L-M-M 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Midkota 0
LaMoure 3 Barnes County North 0
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0  
DISTRICT 11
TGU 3 Nedrose 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Bottineau 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 2
Glenburn 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1  
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 South Prairie 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0

Tuesday, October 25th
Benson County 3 Rolla 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Lakota 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beach 0
Enderlin 3 Griggs County Central 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Sargent Central 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Flasher 3 Center-Stanton 0
Garrison-Max 3 Washburn 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Grant County 1
Hankinson 3 Waubay-Summit, SD 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Hazen 3 New England 0
Heart River 3 Bowman County 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway-Minto 0
Kindred 3 Maple Valley 0
Langdon 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Larimore 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Mott-Regent 3 Killdeer 1
North Star 3 Dunseith 0
Northern Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Park River-FL 3 Cavalier 0
Ray 3 Parshall 0
Richland 3 Lisbon 0
Rugby 3 Glenburn 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Mobridge-Pollock, SD JV 1
TGU 3 St. John 1
Thompson 3 May-Port-CG 0
Underwood 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Standing Rock 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Wilmot, SD 0
Monday, October 24th
Barnes County North 3 Kidder County 0
Beulah 3 Minot Ryan 3-0
Burke County 3 Parshall 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Divide County 3 Trenton 0  
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 0
LaMoure 3 Linton-HMB 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Carrington 2
Midkota 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
North Border 3 Rolla 0
North Star 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Bottineau 0
South Border 3 Ellendale 0
Trinity Christian 3 Tioga 2

Wednesday, October 19th
Watford City 3 Beulah 1
Tuesday, October 18th
Beach 3 Wibaux, MT 0
Benson County 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Beulah 3 Killdeer 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Washburn 0
Carrington 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 2
Center-Stanton 3 Underwood 0
Central Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Rolla 2
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 1
Drake-Anamoose 3 South Prairie 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Lakota 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Ellendale 2
Enderlin 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 0
Flasher 3 Standing Rock 0
Garrison-Max 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Grant County 3 Wilton-Wing 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Mott-Regent 1
LaMoure 3 Barnes County North 0
Langdon 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Bowman County 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
Midway-Minto 3 Cavalier 1
Minot Ryan 3 Kenmare 1
Mobridge-Pollock, SD 3 Linton-HMB 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Stanley 1
North Border 3 Park River-FL 1
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Richland 3 Sargent Central 0
Rugby 3 Surrey 0
St. John 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Thompson 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Minot Nedrose 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Glenburn 2
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Tri-State 1
Monday, October 17th
Barnes County North 3 Enderlin 0
Breckenridge, MN 3 Hankinson 2
Carrington 3 Midkota 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Bottineau 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Maple Valley 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Larimore 0
Kenmare 3 L&C-Berthold 0  
LaMoure 3 Lisbon 0
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 0
Oakes 3 Kindred 0
Park River-FL 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Tri-State 3 Great Plains Lutheran, SD 0
Underwood 3 Kidder County 2

Saturday, October 15th
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, MN 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Dickinson Trinity 0
Trinity Christian 3 Nedrose 3-0  
Watford City 3 Powers Lake 1

Thursday, October 13th
Alexander 3 Parshall 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
Bison, SD 3 Mott-Regent 0
Bottineau 3 Nedrose 0
Burke County 3 South Prairie 0
Central Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 TGU 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Northern Cass 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Larimore 0
Glenburn 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Hankinson 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Hazen 3 Bowman County 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Lemmon, SD 1
Kenmare 3 Ray 0
Kindred 3 Enderlin 1
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Langdon 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 1
May-Port-CG 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Midkota 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Oakes 2
New England 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Grant County 2
North Border 3 Cavalier 0
North Star 3 Lakota 0
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Beach 0
Richland 3 Maple Valley 0
Rugby 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
St. John 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 2
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 0
Tri-State 3 Lisbon 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Standing Rock 2
Velva-Sawyer 3 Surrey 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0

Tuesday, October 11th
Benson County 3 Lakota 0
Beulah 3 New England 0
Bowman County 3 Beach 1
Carrington 3 Oakes 1
Central Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Glenburn 0
Divide County 3 Trenton 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Larimore 0
Dunseith 3 Rolla 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Enderlin 1
Grafton 3 Midway-Minto 0
Hankinson 3 Kindred 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rugby 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Cavalier 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Griggs County Central 0
Langdon 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Grant County 1
May-Port-CG 3 North Border 1
McLaughlin, SD 3 Standing Rock 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Midkota 3 Ellendale 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Surrey 0
Minot Ryan 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Mott-Regent 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Linton-HMB 1
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Northern Cass 3 Richland 0
Park River-FL 3 Thompson 2
Parshall 3 Stanley 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 2
TGU 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Tri-State 3 Sargent Central 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Bottineau 1
Watford City 3 Williston 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Lisbon 2

Monday, October 10th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Breckenridge, MN 3 Maple Valley 0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN 3 Tri-State 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Killdeer 3 Washburn 0
Northern Cass 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
TGU 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Underwood 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, MN 3 Grafton 2
Westhope-Newburg 3 Burke County 1

Thursday, October 6th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Flasher 0
Carrington 3 Kidder County 1
Central Cass 3 Northern Cass 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 L&C-Berthold 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 May-Port-CG 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Midway-Minto 0
Glenburn 3 South Prairie 0
Grant County 3 Garrison-Max 2
Griggs County Central 3 North Border 2
Hankinson 3 Ellendale 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Hazen 3 Killdeer 0
Heart River 3 Beulah 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Cavalier 0
Kenmare 3 Stanley 0  
Kindred 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
LaMoure 3 South Border 0
Langdon 3 St. John 0
Larimore 3 Grafton 0
Linton-HMB 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 1
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0
Mott-Regent 3 Bowman County 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Center-Stanton 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dunseith 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
North Star 3 Benson County 0
Oakes 3 Lisbon 0
Park River-FL 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Richland 3 Enderlin 0
Rolla 3 Lakota 0
Rugby 3 Bottineau 0
Tri-State 3 Maple Valley 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Watford City 3 Trenton 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Underwood 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 1

Tuesday, October 4th
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Carrington 3 Barnes County North 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 2
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Griggs County Central 0
Ellendale 3 L-M-M 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Thompson 1
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Bowman County 0
Hankinson 3 Richland 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 0
Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River 3 Killdeer 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beach 0
Kenmare 3 Powers Lake 2  
LaMoure 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Langdon 3 Rolla 0
Larimore 3 Midway-Minto 0
Lisbon 3 Sargent Central 0
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 L&C-Berthold 0
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Lakota 0
New Town 3 Parshall 0
North Border 3 Cavalier 1
North Star 3 St. John 0
Northern Cass 3 Tri-State 2
Oakes 3 Midkota 0
Park River-FL 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dunseith 1
South Border 3 Linton-HMB 1
Tioga 3 Trenton 2
Westhope-Newburg 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Maple Valley 0
Monday, October 3rd
Beulah 3 Underwood 0
Burke County 3 Mon-Dak, MT 0
Center-Stanton 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Drake-Anamoose 3 Washburn 2
Killdeer 3 Garrison-Max 0
Kindred 3 Northern Cass 2
TGU 3 Surrey 1
Watford City 3 Trinity Christian 0

Thursday, September 29th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Garrison-Max 0
Carrington 3 Benson County 1
Center-Stanton 3 Grant County 0
Central Cass 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
Divide County 3 Burke County 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Cavalier 0
Ellendale 3 Sargent Central 0
Eureka-Bowdle, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hankinson 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Park River-FL 1
Flasher 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rolla 1
Heart River 3 Mott-Regent 0
LaMoure 3 Enderlin 0
May-Port-CG 3 Midway-Minto 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Kidder County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 L-M-M 0
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 St. John 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Oakes 3 Barnes County North 0
Ray 3 Stanley 0
Richland 3 Thompson 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 Lakota 0
Rugby 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
South Prairie 3 Parshall 0
TGU 3 Bottineau 0
Tioga 3 Nedrose 2
Underwood 3 New Town 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 0

Tuesday, September 27th
Alexander 3 Burke County 2
Carrington 3 Ellendale 0
Center-Stanton 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Central Cass 3 Hankinson 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 South Prairie 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beulah 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Kindred 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Flasher 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Heart River 1
Grafton 3 Cavalier 0
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0
Griggs County Central 3 Midway-Minto 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Hazen 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Thompson 2
Killdeer 3 Beach 1
L&C-Berthold 3 Glenburn 1
LaMoure 3 Midkota 0
Langdon 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Lisbon 3 Maple Valley 1
May-Port-CG 3 Larimore 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Linton-HMB 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 1
Mott-Regent 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 1
New England 3 Bowman County 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 2
North Star 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Northern Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Oakes 3 Sargent Central 0
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Trenton 0
Richland 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
St. John 3 Rolla 0
TGU 3 Westhope-Newburg 2
Tri-State 3 Enderlin 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 1
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 1
Velva-Sawyer 3 Nedrose 0
Watford City 3 Stanley 0
Monday, September 26th
Barnes County North 3 Maple Valley 0
Britton-Hecla, SD 3 Sargent Central 2
Grafton 3 Griggs County Central 2
New Town 3 White Shield 0  
Tri-State 3 Waverly-South Shore, SD 2
Saturday, September 24th
Hill City, SD 2 Bowman County 0
Lead-Deadwood, SD 2 Bowman County 0
Philip, SD 2 Bowman County 0

Thursday, September 22nd
Benson County 3 St. John 0
Cavalier 3 Midway-Minto 0
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Drake-Anamoose 3 Bottineau 1
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Kidder County 1
Garrison-Max 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Grant County 3 Washburn 0
Griggs County Central 3 Larimore 0
Herreid-Selby, SD 3 Linton-HMB 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
LaMoure 3 Maple Valley 0
Langdon 3 Dunseith 0
Leola-Frederick, SD 3 Ellendale 0
May-Port-CG 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Midkota 3 Lakota 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Harvey-Wells County 2
North Border 3 Thompson 1
North Star 3 Rolla 0
Oakes 3 South Border 2
Park River-FL 3 Grafton 0
TGU 3 Velva-Sawyer 1  
Timber Lake, SD 3 Standing Rock 0
Wilmot, SD 3 Tri-State 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 2

Tuesday, September 20th
Barnes County North 3 Griggs County Central 1
Beulah 3 Beach 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Standing Rock 0
Bison, SD 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Carrington 3 LaMoure 0
Central Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Larimore 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hazen 2
Divide County 3 Burke County 0
Dunseith 3 St. John 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Midkota 1
Enderlin 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Breckenridge, MN 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Flasher 3 Underwood 0
Glenburn 3 Surrey 1
Hankinson 3 Tri-State 0
Harding County, SD 3 Heart River 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Washburn 2
Killdeer 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
Kindred 3 Richland 1
L&C-Berthold 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 2
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
Minot  Ryan 3 South Prairie 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 South Border 2
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
North Border 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
North Star 3 Park River-FL 0
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0
Parshall 3 White Shield 2
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Rugby 3 TGU 1
Sargent Central 3 Maple Valley 2
Stanley 3 Trinity Christian 0
Thompson 3 Midway-Minto 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 2
Westhope-Newburg 3 Bottineau 1

Monday, September 19th
Garrison-Max 3 Parshall 0
Kidder County 3 Washburn 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
New Town 3 Trinity Christian 2
Tri-State 3 Florence-Henry, SD 0
Watford City 3 Ray 1

Friday, September 16th
Alexander 3 Trinity Christian 1
Midkota 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
Thursday, September 15th
Benson County 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Beulah 3 Mott-Regent 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Carrington 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Cavalier 3 Larimore 1
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 0
Central Cass 3 Kindred 1
Dakota Prairie 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0  
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Dunseith 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Ellendale 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Richland 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
Flasher 3 Grant County 0
Griggs County Central 3 May-Port-CG 1
Hankinson 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Hazen 3 Beach 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Heart River 2
Kenmare 3 Divide County 0
Killdeer 3 Bowman County 1
Langdon 3 North Border 0
Lisbon 3 Enderlin 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Minot Our Redeemer's 3 Glenburn 0
Minot Ryan 3 L&C-Berthold 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 South Prairie 0
New England 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Northern Cass 3 Sargent Central 1
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Park River-FL 3 Midway-Minto 0
Ray 3 Powers Lake 0
Rolla 3 Bottineau 1
Rugby 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
South Border 3 L-M-M 0
Thompson 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
Tioga 3 Burke County 2
Trinity Christian 3 Trenton 1
Tri-State 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1
Underwood 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Watford City 3 Parshall 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Garrison-Max 2

Tuesday, September 13th
Benson County 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Bottineau 3 Dunseith 2
Bowman County 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Carrington 3 L-M-M 0
Center-Stanton 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Central Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 1
Dakota Prairie 3 Midway-Minto 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Ray 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0  
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Enderlin 3 Sargent Central 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Griggs County Central 0
Grant County 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Hankinson 3 Lisbon 0
Harding County, SD 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 St. John 1
Hazen 3 Beulah 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 North Border 1
Kenmare 3 Glenburn 0
L&C-Berthold 3 Parshall 0
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 0
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 1
May-Port-CG 3 Cavalier 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 South Border 2
Minot Ryan 3 Velva-Sawyer 0
Mott-Regent 3 Lemmon, SD 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
New England 3 Watford City 2
North Star 3 Minot Our Redeemer's 0
Northern Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Park River-FL 3 Larimore 0
Powers Lake 3 Garrison-Max 1
TGU 3 South Prairie 0
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
Trenton 3 White Shield 0
Tri-State 3 Kindred 0
Underwood 3 Standing Rock 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Rolla 0
Wibaux, MT 3 Beach 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Thursday, September 8th
Barnes County North 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Carrington 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Center-Stanton 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1
Central Cass 3 Richland 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Bowman County 1
Drake-Anamoose 3 Surrey 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Dunseith 3 Lakota 0
Enderlin 3 Maple Valley 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Tri-State 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 North Border 0
Grafton 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Griggs County Central 3 Cavalier 0
Hankinson 3 Sargent Central 1
Hazen 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 2
Heart River 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beulah 0
Kenmare 3 Burke County 0
Kindred 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
L&C-Berthold 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
LaMoure 3 Oakes 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Ellendale 0
Milnor-North Sargent 3 Lisbon 2
Minot  Ryan 3 Bottineau 0
New England 3 Killdeer 2
New Salem-Almont 3 Washburn 0
North Star 3 Thompson 1
Park River-FL 3 May-Port-CG 0
Parshall 3 Trinity Christian 0
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Rugby 3 Benson County 2
St. John 3 Rolla 0
Stanley 3 Tioga 0
TGU 3 Nedrose 0
Trenton 3 Alexander 2
Underwood 3 Grant County 0
Velva-Sawyer 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Watford City 3 New Town 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Kidder County 2
Tuesday, September 6th
Benson County 3 TGU 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Linton-HMB 2
Bottineau 3 Surrey 2
Center-Stanton 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 2
Ellendale 3 Barnes County North 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Norman County West, MN 0
Grafton 3 Larimore 0
Hankinson 3 Sisseton, SD 0
Harding County, SD 3 Bowman County 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Kidder County 1
Herreid-Selby, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Kenmare 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Killdeer 3 New Town 0
L&C-Berthold 3 Stanley 0
Lakota 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 0
LaMoure 3 Sargent Central 0
Langdon 3 Cavalier 0
Lisbon 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 0
May-Port-CG 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Midkota 3 L-M-M 1
Minot Nedrose 3 Trenton 1
Moorhead, MN Park Christian 3 Maple Valley 1
Mott-Regent 3 Grant County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
North Border 3 Midway-Minto 0
Northern Cass 3 Park River-FL 1
Oakes 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Parshall 3 Glenburn 1
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Richland 3 Wilmot, SD 0
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Rugby 3 St. John 1
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 2
Velva-Sawyer 3 South Prairie 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0
 

2015

Saturday, November 21st
Class B State Tournament
Championship
LaMoure 3
Langdon-Munich 1 (28-26, 25-20, 23-25, 26-24)
3rd Place
Hankinson 3
Minot Our Redeemer's 2 (25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25, 15-12)
5th Place
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3
Hazen 2 (25-22, 17-25, 24-26, 25-20, 15-9)
7th Place
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3
Ray 1  (25-12, 25-13, 20-25, 26-24)
Friday, November 20th
Class B State Tournament
Semifinals

Langdon-Munich 3 Hankinson 1  (22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-21)
LaMoure  3 Our Redeemer's 2 (20-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-18, 15-13)
Consolation Games
Hazen 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1 (25-19, 24-26, 25-22, 25-21)
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Ray 0  (25-12, 25-15, 25-16)
Thursday, November 19th
Class B State Tournament
Quarterfinals

Langdon 3 Hazen 1 (25-12, 21-25, 25-13, 25-16)
Hankinson 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 0  (25-9, 25-14, 25-14)
Our Redeemer's 3  Ray 0  (25-17, 25-16, 25-14)
LaMoure 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0  (25-17, 25-15, 25-15)

Thursday, November 12th
REGION 1
Championship
Hankinson 3
Fargo Oak Grove 2
3rd Place
Central Cass 3
Northern Cass 1
REGION 2
Championship
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page
3 Park River-FL 0
3rd Place
Thompson 3
Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
REGION 3
Championship
LaMoure 3
South Border 0
3rd Place
Carrington 3
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 2
REGION 4
Championship
Langdon 3
North Star 1
3rd Place
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3
Lakota-Edmore 2
REGION 5
Championship
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3
Flasher 1
3rd Place
Grant County 3
New Salem-Almont 0
REGION 6
Championship
Our Redeemer's 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 0
3rd Place
Minot Ryan 3
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
REGION 7
Championship
Hazen 3
Dickinson Trinity 2
3rd Place
Heart River 3
New England 1
REGION 8
Championship
Ray 3
Watford City 2
3rd Place
Powers Lake 3
Kenmare 2

Tuesday, November 10th
REGION 1
Semi Finals

Fargo Oak Grove 3 Central Cass 0
Hankinson 3 Northern Cass 0
REGION 2
Semi Finals

Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Park River-FL 3 Thompson 2
REGION 3
Semi Finals

LaMoure 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 2
South Border 3 Carrington 0
REGION 4
Semi Finals

Langdon 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
REGION 5
Semi Finals

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Grant County 0
Flasher 3 New Salem-Almont 1
REGION 6
Semi Finals

Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Minot Ryan 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
REGION 7
Semi Finals

Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 1
REGION 8
Semi Finals

Ray 3 Powers Lake 1
Watford City 3 Kenmare 0
Monday, November 9th
REGION 1
Quarterfinals
 
Central Cass 3 Kindred 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Sargent Central 0
Hankinson 3 Richland 0
Northern Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2
REGION 2
Quarterfinals
 
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Cavalier 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Thompson 3 North Border 0
REGION 3
Quarterfinals
 
Carrington 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
LaMoure 3 Linton-HMB 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Oakes 2
South Border 3 Ellendale 1
REGION 4
Quarterfinals
 
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dakota Prairie 0
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
REGION 5
Quarterfinals  

Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Center-Stanton 0
Flasher 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Grant County 3 Underwood 1
New Salem-Almont  3 Wilton-Wing 2
REGION 6
Quarterfinals  

Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Sawyer 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Bottineau 0
Minot Ryan 3 Rugby 2
Our Redeemer's 3 Velva 0
REGION 7
Quarterfinals  

Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hazen 3 Beulah 0
Heart River 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
REGION 8
Quarterfinals  

Kenmare 3 Parshall 0
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 1
Ray 3 Trinity Christian 0
Watford City 3 Stanley 1

Friday, Novmeber 6th
REGION 2

Cavalier 3 Grafton 2
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Griggs County Central 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Larimore 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway 0
North Border 3 May-Port-CG 2
Park River-FL 3 Minto 0
REGION 4
Benson County 3 Rolla 2
Dakota Prairie 3 Dunseith 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 St. John 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 Four Winds-Minnewaukan 1
REGION 7
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Killdeer 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 -Bowman County 0
Mott-Regent 3 Beach 0
Thursday, November 5th
DISTRICT 6
Championship
South Border 3
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 2
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 0
DISTRICT 9
Championship
Flasher 3
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1
3rd Place
New Salem-Almont 3
Grant County 2
DISTRICT 10
Championship
Underwood
3 Wilton-Wing 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 0
DISTRICT 15
Championship
Watford City 3
Trenton 1
Parshall 3 New Town 2
Trinity Christian 3 Alexander 0
DISTRICT 16
Championship
Ray 3
Kenmare 1
Powers Lake 3 Divide County 0
Stanley 3 Burke County 0

Tuesday, November 3rd
Dickinson Trinity 3 Killdeer 0
Hazen 3 Beulah 0
Heart River 3 Beach 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bowman County 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Harvey-Wells County 0

REGION 1
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Northern Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Richland 3 Lisbon 0
Sargent Central 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Maple Valley 2
DISTRICT 6
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Linton-HMB 1
South Border 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 2
DISTRICT 9
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Flasher 3 Grant County 0
DISTRICT 10
Underwood 3 Center-Stanton 2
Wilton-Wing 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
DISTRICT 15
Parshall 3 White Shield 0
Trenton 3 New Town 0
Watford City 3 Alexander 0
DISTRICT 16
Kenmare 3 Powers Lake 1
Ray 3 Stanley 0
Tioga 3 Burke County 0

Monday, November 2nd
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Grafton 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Griggs County Central 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 May-Port-CG 1
Langdon 3 North Star 1
North Border 3 Larimore 0
Park River-FL 3 Minto 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rolla 1
St. John 3 Dunseith 2
Thompson 3 Cavalier 0
DISTRICT 5
Championship
LaMoure 3
Carrington 2
Ellendale 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
DISTRICT 6
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
DISTRICT 9
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0
DISTRICT 10
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Garrison-Max 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0
DISTRICT 11
Championship
Rugby 3
Bottineau 0
Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Velva 3 Newburg-Westhope 2
DISTRICT 12
Championship
Our Redeemer's 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 1
DISTRICT 15
Alexander 3 Parshall 2
New Town 3 Trinity Christian 0
Watford City 3 White Shield 0
DISTRICT 16
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 0
Friday, October 30th
Beulah 3 Bowman County 0
Center-Stanton 3 Parshall
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 Oakes 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 L-M-M 1
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 0
Midkota-Kensal 3 Barnes County North 1
DISTRICT 11
Friday, October 30th
Bottineau 3 Sawyer 1
Drake-Anamoose 3 Nedrose 0
Newburg-Westhope 3 TGU 1
Rugby 3 Velva 0
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Glenburn 3 Surrey 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 South Prairie 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0

Thursday, October 29th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
Flasher 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Beulah 2
Grafton 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dunseith 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Midway 0
Langdon 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
May-Port-CG 3 Minto 0
New England 3 Mott-Regent 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolla 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Park River-FL 3 Griggs County Central 0
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Ray 3 Trinity Christian 0
Stanley 3 Killdeer 0
Thompson 3 - Larimore 0
Watford City 3 Heart River 2
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 Barnes County North 0
Ellendale 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Oakes 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 TGU 0
Rugby 3 Nedrose 0
Sawyer 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Velva 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 0
Minot Ryan 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Our Redeemer's 3 South Prairie 0

Tuesday, October 27th
Beulah 3 Minot Ryan 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Center-Stanton 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beach 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Sargent Central 0
Garrison-Max 3 New Town 1
Grant County 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Larimore 0
Hazen 3 New England 1
Heart River 3 Bowman County 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway 0
Kindred 3 Maple Valley 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Langdon 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Mott-Regent 3 Killdeer 0
North Star 3 Dunseith 0
Northern Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Park River-FL 3 Cavalier 0
Ray 3 Parshall 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Richland 3 Lisbon 0
Rolla 3 Benson County 1
Rugby 3 Glenburn 0
St. John 3 TGU 1
Thompson 3 May-Port-CG 2
Underwood 3 Kidder County 0
Watford City 3 Washburn 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Central Cass 1

Monday, October 26th
Barnes County North 3 Kidder County 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Carrington 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva 0
Flasher 3 Washburn 1
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 1
Hankinson 3 Enderlin 0
LaMoure 3 Linton-HMB 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0
Parshall 3 Burke County 1
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Bottineau 1
South Border 3 Ellendale 0
Wednesday, October 21st
Watford City 3 Beulah 0

Tuesday, October 20th
Beulah 3 Killdeer 0
Carrington 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Cavalier 3 Midway 1
Center-Stanton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Central Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Rolla 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Heart River 0
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 1
Ellendale 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
Enderlin 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1
Fairmount C-T 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 0
Flasher 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 0
Hankinson 3 Rosholt, SD 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Mott-Regent 0
Kenmare 3 Minot Ryan 0
Kindred 3 Northern Cass 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 Minto 0
LaMoure 3 Barnes County North 0
Langdon 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
Lemmon, SD 3 Bowman County 0
Linton-HMB 3 Mobridge-Pollock, SD 1
New England 3 Grant County 2
New Salem-Almont 3 Wilton-Wing 2
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Park River 3 North Border 2
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Richland 3 Sargent Central 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Benson County 0
Rugby 3 Surrey 0
Sawyer 3 Nedrose 0
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Stanley 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Thompson 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
Underwood 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 2
Velva 3 Glenburn 2
Washburn 3 Standing Rock 0
Wibaux, Mt 3 Beach 0

Monday, October 19th
Barnes County North 3 Enderlin 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Maple Valley 1
Flasher 3 Mott-Regent 0
Garrison-Max 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Grant County 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Larimore 0
Killdeer 3 Washburn 1
LaMoure 3 Lisbon 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Kenmare 2
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
North Star 3 Carrington 2
Oakes 3 Kindred 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Ray 0
Surrey 3 Nedrose 0
TGU 3 Dunseith 2
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1

Friday, October 16th
Hazen 3 Bowman County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Center-Stanton 1

Thursday, October 15th
Beach 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Benson County 3 Dunseith 0
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Kidder County 1
Bottineau 3 Nedrose 0
Burke County 3 South Prairie 0
Center-Stanton 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Central Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Dakota Prairie 3 St. John 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 TGU 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Watford City 1
Drake-Anamoose 3 Washburn 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Northern Cass 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Larimore 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 New England 2
Grant County 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hankinson 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 May-Port-CG 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Lemmon, SD 0
Kindred 3 Enderlin 0
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Langdon 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 1
Lisbon 3 Fairmount-CT 2
McLaughlin, SD 3 Standing Rock 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
North Star 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
Oakes 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Kenmare 2
Richland 3 Maple Valley 0
Sawyer 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Garrison-Max 0
Velva 3  Surrey 2
Wilton-Wing 3 Standing Rock 0

Tuesday, October 13th
Beach 3 Bowman County 2
Bottineau 3 Velva 1
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 1
Central Cass 3 Maple Valley 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Glenburn 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 TGU 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Larimore 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Barnes County North 1
Ellendale 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Fairmount-CT 3Sargent Central 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Enderlin 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Minto 0
Flasher 3 Underwood 1
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Mott-Regent 2
Grafton 3 Midway 0
Grant County 3 Lemmon, SD 0
Hankinson 3 Kindred 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Cavalier 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Griggs County Central 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 Benson County 0
Langdon 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Minot Ryan 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Linton-HMB 0
New England 3 Beulah 2
New Salem-Almont 3 Killdeer 0
New Town 3 Alexander 1
North Border 3 May-Port-CG 2
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Northern Cass 3 Richland 0
Oakes 3 Carrington 2
Our Redeemer's 3 Surrey 0
Powers Lake 3 Garrison-Max 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
Rolla 3 Dunseith 1
Rugby 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
South Border 3 Kidder County 0
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
Thompson 3 Park River-FL 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 2
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Lisbon 2

Monday, October 12th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Bottineau 3 Rolla 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Garrison-Max 3 Washburn 2
Midway 3 Dakota Prairie 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 TGU 0
Sawyer 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Underwood 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, Mn 3 Grafton 1

Thursday, October 8th
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Breckenridge, Mn 3 Hankinson 2
Carrington 3 Kidder County 0
Center-Stanton 3 Underwood 0
Central Cass 3 Northern Cass 2
Dakota Prairie 3 Harvey-Wells County 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Maple Valley 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Midway 0
Flasher 3 Standing Rock 0
Garrison-Max 3 Parshall 0
Grafton 3 Larimore 1
Griggs County Central 3 North Border 2
Hazen 3 Killdeer 0
Heart River 3 Beulah 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Cavalier 0
Kenmare 3 Stanley 0
Kindred 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolla 0
Langdon 3 St. John 0
Linton-HMB 3 Edgely-Kulm 0
May-Port-CG 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0
Mott-Regent 3 Bowman County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
New England 3 Beach 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dunseith 0
North Star 3 Benson County 0
Oakes 3 Lisbon 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Park River-FL 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Richland 3 Enderlin 0
Rugby 3 Bottineau 0
Sawyer 3 TGU 0
South Prairie 3 South Prairie 0
Thompson 3 Minto 0
Trenton 3 Watford City 2
Velva 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 0

Tuesday, October 6th
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Bottineau 3 Sawyer 1
Carrington 3 Barnes County North 0
Center-Stanton 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Griggs County Central 2
Ellendale 3-L-M-M 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Flasher 3 McIntosh, SD 1
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Bowman County 0
Hankinson 3 Richland 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Minto 0
Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River 3 Killdeer 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beach 0
Kidder County 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
LaMoure 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Langdon 3 Rolla 0
Larimore 3 Midway 0
Lisbon 3 Sargent Central 0
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 1
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Lakota-Edmore 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Grant County 2
North Border 3 Cavalier 0
North Star 3 St. John 0
Northern Cass 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Oakes 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Our Redeemers 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Park River-FL 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Parshall 3 New Town 0
Rugby 3 Velva 0
South Border 3 Linton-HMB 0
Surrey 3 South Prairie 0
Thompson 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Trenton 3 Tioga 0
Underwood 3 Washburn 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Maple Valley 1
Monday, October 5th
Garrison-Max 3 Killdeer 0
Glenburn 3 Tioga 2
Surrey 3 TGU 1
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McCluskey 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Thursday, October 1st
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Washburn 0
Carrington 3 Benson County 0
Cavalier 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Center-Stanton 3 Flasher 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Dunseith 0
Divide County 3 Burke County 0
Eureka-Bowdle, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Park River-FL 1
Garrison-Max 3 Sawyer 1
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Grant County 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Griggs County Central 3 Grafton 2
Hankinson 3 Fargo Oak Grove 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rolla 0
Heart River 3 Mott-Regent 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Minto 0
Lamoure 3 South Border 0
May-Port-CG 3 Midway 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Kidder County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 L-M-M 0
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 St. John 0
Oakes 3 Barnes County North 0
Rugby 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Sargent Central 3 Ellendale 2
Stanley 3 Ray 2
Underwood 3 Standing Rock 0

Tuesday, September 29th
Beach 3 Killdeer 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Standing Rock 0
Carrington 3 Ellendale 1
Center-Stanton 3 Grant County 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 South Prairie 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beulah 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Grafton 3 Cavalier 0
Griggs County Central 3 Midway 0
Hankinson 3 Central Cass 1
Hazen 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Heart River 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Kindred 3 Fargo Oak Grove 1
LaMoure 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Langdon 3 Bottineau 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 1
Lisbon 3 Maple Valley 1
May-Port-CG 3 Larimore 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Linton-HMB 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 1
Mott-Regent 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 0
New England 3 Bowman County 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
North Border 3 Minto 0
North Star 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Oakes 3 Sargent Central 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Rolla 3 St. John 2
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Sawyer 3 Parshall 1
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Trenton 3 Ray 2
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 0
Velva 3 Nedrose 0
Watford City 3 Stanley 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 TGU 0

Thursday, September 24th
Barnes County North 3 L-M-M 0
Benson County 3 St. John 1
Bottineau 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Bowman County 3 Dickinson JV 1
Cavalier 3 Midway 0
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Minot Ryan 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Kidder County 2
Ellendale 3 Leola-Frederick, SD 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Rosholt, SD 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 May-Port-CG 2
Grant County 3 Underwood 1
Griggs County Central 3 Larimore 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Killdeer 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 MIdkota-Kensal 1
LaMoure 3 Maple Valley 0
Langdon 3 Dunseith 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Surrey 0
Linton-HMB 3 Herreid-Selby, SD 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 - Wilton-Wing 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Glenburn 2
Mott-Regent 3 Beach 0
New England 3 Flasher 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Washburn 1
North Star 3 Rolla 0
Oakes 3 South Border 1
Our Redeemer's 3 South Prairie 0
Park River-FL 3 Grafton 0
Powers Lake 3 Stanley 2
Ray 3 Burke County 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Rugby 3 Sawyer 1
Thompson 3 North Border 0
Trenton 3 Parshall 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Sargent Central 1

Tuesday, September 22nd
Beulah 3 Beach 1
Bottineau 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Center-Stanton 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 2
Central Cass 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Larimore 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hazen 1
Divide County 3 Burke County 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Midkota-Kensal 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Flasher 3 Grant County 2
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Glenburn 3 Surrey 0
Griggs County Central 3 Barnes County North 0
Hankinson 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Washburn 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 North Border 1
Heart River 3 Harding County, SD 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bison, SD 0
Kindred 3 Richland 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 Cavalier 0
LaMoure 3 Carrington 1
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Minot Ryan 3 South Prairie 0
New England 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 2
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
North Star 3 Park River-FL 1
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 1
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0
Our Redeemers 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Parshall 3 White Shield 1
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Killdeer 1
Rugby 3 TGU 0
Sargent Central 3 Maple Valley 0
Sawyer 3 Underwood 1
South Border 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Thompson 3 Midway 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Enderlin 1
Monday, September 21st
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
Sargent Central 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 1
Trinity Christian 3 New Town 1
Watford City 3 Ray 2

Thursday, September 17th
Benson County 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Beulah 3 Mott-Regent 0
Carrington 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
Cavalier 3 Larimore 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Ellendale 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Milnor-North Sargent 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Richland 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
Grafton 3 Minto 0
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0
Griggs County Central 3 May-Port-CG 2
Hankinson 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Hazen 3 Beach 0
Heart River 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Kenmare 3 Divide County 0
Kidder County 3 Washburn 1
Killdeer 3 Bowman County 1
Kindred 3 Central Cass 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 St. John 0
Langdon 3 North Border 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Minot Ryan 2
Lisbon 3 Enderlin 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Midkota-Kensal 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Linton-HMB 0
New England 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Underwood 0
North Star 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Northern Cass 3 Sargent Central 0
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Glenburn 0
Park River-FL 3 Midway 0
Ray 3 Powers Lake 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rugby 0
Sawyer 3 Velva 2
South Border 3 L-M-M 0
Thompson 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Trenton 3 Trinity Christian 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 TGU 2
Tuesday, September 15th
Barnes County North 3 Midkota-Kensal 2
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Grant County 1
Carrinton 3 L-M-M 0
Cavalier 3 May-Port-CG 1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, Mn 3 Richland 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Ray 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Kindred 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Central Cass 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Griggs County Central 0
Flasher 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Hankinson 3 Lisbon 1
Harding County, SD 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 St. John 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Hazen 3 Beulah 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 North Border 2
Kenmare 3 Glenburn 0
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Parshall 0
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 South Border 2
Midway 3 Minto 0
Minot Ryan 3 Velva 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 South Prairie 0
Mott-Regent 3 Lemmon, SD 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
New England 3 Watford City 2
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 0
Northern Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Bottineau 0
Park River-FL 3 Larimore 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Bowman County 2
Rolla 3 Westhope-Newburg 2
Rugby 3 Nedrose 0
Sargent Central 3 Enderlin 0
Sawyer 3 Surrey 0
Stanley 3 Trinity Christian 0
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
Timber Lake, SD 3 Standing Rock 1
Trenton 3 White Shield 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 1
Underwood 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Wibaux, Mt 3 Beach 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0

Monday, September 14th
Hatton-Northwood 3 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, Mn 0

Thursday, September 10th
Carrington 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Central Cass 3 Richland 1
Dakota Prairie 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Bowman County 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Surry 0
Enderlin 3 Maple Valley 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Fairmount-CT 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 North Border 0
Grafton 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Grant County 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Griggs County Central 3 Cavalier 1
Hankinson 3 Sargent Central 1
Hazen 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Heart River 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Beulah 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Kenmare 3 Burke County 0
Kidder County 3 New Salem-Almont 2
LaMoure 3 Oakes 0
Larimore 3 Minto 0
Lisbon 3 Milnor-North Sargent 2
L-M-M 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Bismarck Shiloh Christian 1
New England 3 Killdeer 0
Park River-FL 3 May-Port-CG 1
Parshall 3 Trinity Christian 0
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Rolla 3 St. John 2
Rugby 3 Benson County 0
Stanley 3 Tioga 0
TGU 3 Nedrose 0
Thompson 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
Trenton 3 Alexander 0
Underwood 3 Glenburn 1
Watford City 3 New Town 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Garrison-Max 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Kindred 1

Tuesday, September 8th
Bismarck JV 3 Linton-HMB 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Garrison-Max 0
Bottineau 3 Minot Ryan 0
Center-Stanton 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Ellendale 3 Barnes County North 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Barnesville, Mn 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Northern Cass 1
Flasher 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Grafton 3 Larimore 0
Grant County 3 Washburn 0
Hankinson 3 Sisseton, SD 0
Harding County, SD 3 Bowman County 0
Herreid/Selby, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Kenmare 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Killdeer 3 New Town 0
LaMoure 3 Sargent Central 0
Langdon 3 Cavalier 0
Lisbon 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 0
May-Port-CG 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Moorhead Park Christian, Mn 3 Maple Valley 2
North Border 3 Midway 0
North Star 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Oakes 3 Milnor-North Sargent 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Hazen 1
Park River-FL 3 Lakota-Edmore 2
Parshall 3 Glenburn 1
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Richland 3 Rosholt, SD 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rolla 0
Rugby 3 St. John 0
South Border 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Stanley 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 2
TGU 3 Benson County 1
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Sawyer 1
Velva 3 South Prairie 0
Watford City 3 Tioga 0
LAKOTA TOURNEY
Saturday, September 5th
POOL A

Midkota-Kensal 2 Rolla 0
Midkota-Kensal 2 St. John 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 2 Midkota-Kensal 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 2 Rolla 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 2 St. John 0
Rolla 2 St. John 0
POOL B
Carrington 2 Dakota Prairie 0
Carrington 2 Devils Lake JV 0
Carrington 2 Lakota-Edmore 0
Devils Lake JV 2 Dakota Prairie 0
Lakota-Edmore 2 Dakota Prairie 0
Lakota-Edmore 2 Devils Lake JV 0
Tourney Bracket
New Rockford-Sheyenne 2 Lakota 0Edmore 0
Carrington 2 Midkota-Kensal 0
Championship
New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Carrington 1
3rd Place
Lakota-Edmore 2
Midkota-Kensal 0
5th Place
Devils Lake JV 2
Rolla 0
Thursday, September 3rd
Benson County 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Bismarck Shiloh Christian 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Carrington 3 Griggs County Central 0
Center-Stanton 3 Beulah 1
Central Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte, SD 3 Standing Rock 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Minto 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Garrison-Max 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 2
Ellendale 3 Kidder County 1
Fairmount-CT 3 Richland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Flasher 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Grant County 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Hankinson 3 Maple Valley 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Hazen 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Heart River 3 New England 2
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Climax-Fisher, MN 1
Kindred 3 Lisbon 1
LaMoure 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 2
Langdon 3 Thompson 1
Larimore 3 Midway 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Velva 0
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 2
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Bottineau 2
North Border 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
North Star 3 Barnes County North 0
Northern Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Kenmare 0
Park River-FL 3 Rolla 0
Potter County, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Powers Lake 3 Divide County 1
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
Sargent Central 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Sawyer 3 Glenburn 0
Stanley 3 Burke County 0
Surrey 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
TGU 3 South Prairie 0
Trenton 3 New Town 0
Watford City 3 Killdeer 1

Tuesday, September 1st
Baker, Mt 3 Bowman County 1
Carrington 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Central Cass 3 Fairmount-CT 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Bottineau 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Enderlin 3 L-M-M 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Lisbon 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Barnes County North 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Beach 0
Griggs County Central 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Hankinson 3 Northern Cass 2
Harding County, SD 3 New England 0
Hazen 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Heart River 3 Grant County 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Killdeer 0
Kindred 3 Sargent Central 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Garrison-Max 1
Maple Valley 3 Milnor-North Sargent 0
Minot Ryan 3 Washburn 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Burke County 0
Mott-Regent 3 Flasher 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Ellendale 1
North Border 3 Grafton 0
North Star 3 Rugby 0
Oakes 3 Linton-HMB 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Velva 0
Powers Lake 3 Trinity Christian 0
South Border 3 Eureka-Bowdle, SD 1
St. John 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Surrey 0
Underwood 3 Beulah 1
Watford City 3 Divide County 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Richland 1
Monday August 31st
Kidder County 3 L-M-M 1
Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 1

2014

Saturday, November 22nd
Class B State Tournament
Championship

North Star 3 Hankinson 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-21)
3rd Place
Our Redeemer's 3
Hazen 2 (17-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-20, 15-4)
5th Place
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3
Thompson 1 (25-20, 22-25, 25-18, 25-16)
7th Place
Grant County 3
Ray 2 (22-25, 25-11, 14-25, 25-14, 15-12)

Friday, November 21st
Class B State Tournament
Semifinals

Hankinson 3 Hazen 2 (25-17, 26-24, 23-25, 23-25, 15-11)
North Star 3 Our Redeemer's 2 (19-25, 25-15, 22-25, 25-13, 15-8)
Consolation Games
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Grant County 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-16)
Thompson 3 Ray 0 (25-22, 30-28, 25-20)
State Tournament
Thursday, November 20th

Hankinson 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-20)
Hazen 3 Grant County 2 (17-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-25, 17-15)
Our Redeemer's 3 Ray 0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-13)
North Star 3 Thompson 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-14)

Thursday, November 13th
Regional Tournaments
REGION 1
Championship
Hankinson 3
Central Cass 1
3rd Place
Northern Cass 3
Fargo Oak Grove 2
REGION 2
Championship
Thompson 3
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
3rd Place
Hatton-Northwood 3
North Border 0
REGION 3
Championship
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3
Linton-HMB 1
3rd Place
LaMoure 3
Carrington 1
REGION 4
Championship
North Star 3
Langdon 2
3rd Place
Lakota-Edmore 3
Benson County 0
REGION 5
Championship
Grant County 3
Shiloh Christian 1
3rd Place
Center-Stanton 3
Flasher 0
REGION 6
Championship
Our Redeemer's 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 0
3rd Place
Minot Ryan 3
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 2
REGION 7
Championship
Hazen 3
Beulah 0
3rd Place
New England 3
Dickinson Trinity 2
REGION 8
Championship
Ray 3
Powers Lake 0
3rd Place
Kenmare 3
Burke County 0
Tuesday, November 11th
Regional Tournaments
Semi Finals
REGION 1

Central Cass 3 Northern Cass 2
Hankinson 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
REGION 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 North Border 1
Thompson 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
REGION 3
Linton-HMB 3 Carrington 2
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 LaMoure 1
REGION 4
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
North Star 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
REGION 5
Grant County 3 Center-Stanton 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Flasher 1
REGION 6
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 0
REGION 7
Beulah 3 New England 1
Hazen 3 Dickinson Trinity 0
REGION 8
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Ray 3 Kenmare 0

Monday, November 10th
Regional Tournaments
REGION 1

Central Cass 3 Sargent Central 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 0
Hankinson 3 Kindred 0
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 0
REGION 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Park River-FL 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 May-Port-CG 1
North Border 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 2
Thompson 3 Cavalier 0
REGION 3
Carrington 3 South Border 1
LaMoure 3 Kidder County 0
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Oakes 0
REGION 4
Benson County 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Langdon 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
North Star 3 Dakota Prairie 0
REGION 5
Center-Stanton 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Flasher 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Grant County 3 Washburn 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
REGION 6
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Sawyer 0
Minot Ryan 3 Bottineau 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Rugby 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
REGION 7
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 0
New England 3 Beach 0
REGION 8
Burke County 3 Watford City 2
Kenmare 3 Trinity Christian 0
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0
Ray 3 Trenton 1
Friday, November 7th
REGION 2

Cavalier 3 Grafton 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Larimore 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Midway 0
May-Port-CG 3 Griggs County Central 0
North Border 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
Park River-FL 3 Minto 0
REGION 4
Dakota Prairie 3 Rolla
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dunseith 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 St. John 0
REGION 7
Beach 3 Bowman County 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Killdeer 1
Heart River 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Mott-Regent 2

Thursday, November 6th
DISTRICT 6
Championship
Linton-HMB 3
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Kidder County 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
South Border 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 0
DISTRICT 9
Championship
Grant County 3
Shiloh Christian 0
3rd Place
New Salem-Almont  3
Flasher 1
DISTRICT 10
Championship
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3
Center-Stanton 1
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 1
Washburn 3 Wilton-Wing 0
DISTRICT 15
Championship
Watford City 3
Trenton 2
Parshall 3 New Town 0
Trinity Christian 3 White Shield 0
DISTRICT 16
Championship
Kenmare 3
Powers Lake 0
Burke County 3 Stanley 2
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Tuesday, November 4th
Beach 3 Heart River 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Killdeer 0
Dunseith 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
Hazen 3 Beulah 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bowman County 1
New England 3 Mott-Regent 1
DISTRICT 6
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 South Border 1
DISTRICT 9
Grant County 3 Flasher 0
Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 1
DISTRICT 10
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Underwood 0
DISTRICT 12
Championship
Our Redeemer's  3
Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Minot Ryan 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Glenburn 1
DISTRICT 15
Trenton 3 Trinity Christian 2
Watford City 3 Parshall 0
DISTRICT 16
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Kenmare 3 Stanley 1
Powers Lake 3 Ray 1
Monday, November 3rd
Thompson 3 Cavalier 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Griggs County Central 1
North Border 3 Larimore 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Grafton 2
Park River-FL 3 Minto 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway 0
North Star 3 Langdon 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rolla 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Dunseith 3 St. John 1
Mott-Regent 3 Killdeer 2
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 May-Port-CG 0
DISTRICT 1
Championship
Hankinson 3
Sargent Central 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 Fairmount-CT 1
Lisbon 3 North Sargent 0
DISTRICT 2
Championship
Northern Cass 3
Fargo Oak Grove 1
Central Cass 3 Maple Valley 1
Kindred 3 Enderlin 1
DISTRICT 5
Championship
LaMoure 3
Carrington 0
Ellendale 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Oakes 3 Barnes County North 1
DISTRICT 6
Kidder County 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
DISTRICT 9
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
DISTRICT 10
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Washburn 3 Garrison-Max 0
DISTRICT 11
Championship
Rugby 3
Bottineau 1
Sawyer 3 TGU 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Velva 0
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Minot Ryan 2
Glenburn 3 Surrey 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
DISTRICT 15
Parshall 3 White Shield 0
Trinity Christian 3 New Town 0
DISTRICT 16
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 2
Stanley 3 Divide County 0
Friday, October 31st
Beulah 3 - Bowman County 0
DISTRICT 1
Hankinson 3 Lisbon 0
North Sargent 3 Milnor 0
Sargent Central  3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 0
DISTRICT 2
Enderlin 3 Richland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Central Cass 1
Northern Cass 3 Kindred 2
DISTRICT 5
Barnes County North  3 L-M-M 0
Carrington 3 Oakes 0
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 0
Midkota-Kensal 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Sawyer 0
Rugby 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Velva 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
DISTRICT 12
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Glenburn 1
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 1
Thursday, October 30th
Beulah 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Burke County 3 New Town 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2 Cavalier 1
Flasher 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dunseith 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Midway 0
Heart River 3 Watford City 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Faith, SD 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Grafton 0
Langdon 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
May-Port-CG 3 Minto 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Rolla 2
North Border 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Park River-FL 3 Griggs County Central 1
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Ray 3 Trinity Christian 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 1
Stanley 3 Killdeer 1
Thompson 3 Larimore 0
DISTRICT 1
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 North Sargent 2
Lisbon 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Sargent Central 3 Milnor 0
DISTRICT 2
Central Cass 3 Richland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Enderlin 0
Kindred 3 Maple Valley 0
DISTRICT 5
Carrington 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Ellendale 3 Barnes County North 0
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Velva 0
Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 TGU 0

Tuesday, October 28th
Benson County 3 Rolla 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beach 1
Divide County 3 Trenton 0
Enderlin 3 Sargent Central 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 2
Glenburn 3 Rugby 2
Grant County 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 2
Griggs County Central 3 Minto 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Larimore 1
Heart River 3 Bowman County 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway 0
Kidder County 3 Underwood 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Langdon 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Linton-HMB 3 LaMoure 2
Minot Ryan 3 Beulah 1
New England 3 Hazen 2
North Star 3 Dunseith 0
Park River-FL 3 Cavalier 2
Ray 3 Parshall 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 0
St. John 3 TGU 1
Thompson 3 May-Port-CG 1
Turtle Laker-Mercer-McClusky 3 Standing Rock 0
Watford City 3 Washburn 1
Monday, October 27th
Barnes County North 3 Kidder County 1
Carrington 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Milnor 0
Hankinson 3 Richland 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Lidergwood-Wyndmere 2
Kindred 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Langdon 3 St. John 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Maple Valley 3 North Sargent 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
North Border 3 Rolla 1
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Bottineau 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Center-Stanton 1
South Border 3 Ellendale 0
Trinity Christian 3 Tioga 1
Washburn 3 Flasher 2

Friday, October 24th
Beulah 3 Watford City 0
Hazen 3 Bowman County 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Lemmon, SD 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
North Star 3 Carrington 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Trinity Christian 0
Rolla 3 Bottineau 1
Shiloh Christian 3 New England 1

Thursday, October 23rd
Beach 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Benson County 3 Dunseith 0
Burke County 3 Mon-Dak, Mt 0
Cavalier 3 Minto 0
Center-Stanton 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Central Cass 3 Sargent Central 1
Dakota Prairie 3 St. John 1
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 TGU 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Enderlin 3 Richland 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Rosholt, SD 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 1
Grant County 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 May-Port-CG 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Larimore 1
Killdeer 3 Garrison-Max 2
LaMoure 3 Lisbon 0
Langdon 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Sawyer 1
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
New England 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
North Border 3 Midway 0
North Sargent 3 Milnor 1
North Star 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
Northern Cass 3 Kindred 2
Park River-FL 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Kenmare 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Kidder County 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 0
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 0
Velva 3 Surrey 0
Washburn 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Standing Rock 0

Tuesday, October 21st
Benson County 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Beulah 3 Killdeer 0
Carrington 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Cavalier 3 Midway 0
Center-Stanton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Heart River 1
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 1
Ellendale 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Richland 0
Grant County 3 New England 1
Kindred 3 Milnor 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Minto 0
LaMoure 3 Barnes County North 0
Langdon 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Lemmon, SD 3 Bowman County 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Kenmare 2
Linton-HMB 3 Mobridge-Pollock, SD 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Stanley 0
Mott-Regent 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 South Border 2
New Salem-Almont 3 Wilton-Wing 0
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Northern Cass 3 Maple Valley 1
Oakes 3 Lisbon 0
Park River-FL 3 North Border 1
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Rolla 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Rugby 3 Surrey 1
Thompson 3 Hatton-Northwood 1
Underwood 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Washburn 3 Standing Rock 1
Monday, October 20th
Garrison-Max 3 Wilton-Wing 2
Glenburn 3 Velva 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 North Sargent 2
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Killdeer 0
Sawyer 3 New Town 0
TGU 3 Dunseith 0
Timber Lake, S.D. 3 Standing Rock 0
Trenton 3 Tioga 0
Saturday, October 18th
Northern Cass 3 WF Sheyenne 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
 

Tuesday, October 14th
Bainville, Mt 3 Trenton 0
Barnes County North  3 Edgeley-Kulm 2
Beach 3 Bowman County 1
Benson County 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
Beulah 3 New England 0
Bottineau 3 Velva 0
Burke County 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Cavalier 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clarck-Berthold 1
Divide County 3 New Town 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Larimore 0
Ellendale 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Minto 0
Flasher 3 Underwood 2
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Mott-Regent 2
Grafton 3 Midway 0
Grant County 3 Lemmon, SD 0
Hazen 3 Heart River 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Griggs County Central 1
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Langdon 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 Fairmount-CT 2
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
May-Port-CG 3 North Border 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Shiloh Christian 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Killdeer 1
North Sargent 3 Lisbon 2
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Oakes 3 Carrington 0
Park River-FL 3 Thompson 1
Powers Lake 3 Garrison-Max 1
Ray 3 Glenburn 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
Rolla 3 Dunseith 0
Rugby 3 Harvey-Wells County 2
Sargent Central 3 Fargo Grove 1
South Border 3 Kidder County 2
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
TGU 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Monday, October 13th
Central Cass 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Midway 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Underwood 2
Enderlin 3 Barnes County North 1
Hankinson 3 Sargent Central 0
Maple Valley 3 Park Christian, Mn 1
Minot Ryan 3 Kenmare 0
Richland 3 Milnor 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 TGU 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Washburn 3 Garrison-Max 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Sawyer 1

Tuesday, October 7th

Beach 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Burke County 3 Trenton 2
Carrington 3 Barnes County North 0
Cavalier 3 North Border 1
Center-Stanton 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Griggs County Central 0
Ellendale 3 L-M-M 0
Flasher 3 McIntosh, SD 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Bowman County 2
Grant County 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Hankinson 3 North Sargent 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Minto 0
Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River 3 Killdeer 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Park River-FL 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
LaMoure 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Langdon 3 Rolla 0
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 1
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Kidder County 0
North Star 3 St. John 0
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Oakes 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Parshall 3 New Town 0
Powers Lake 3 Trinity Christian 0
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Richland 3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dunseith 0
Rugby 3 Velva 0
Sargent Central 3 Milnor 0
Sawyer 3 Bottineau 2
Standing Rock 3 Mobridge-Pollock, SD JV 2
Thompson 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Garrison-Max 1
Underwood 3 Washburn 1
Westhope-Newburg 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Monday, October 6th
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Norman County West, Mn 0
Sargent Central 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 0
Surrey 3 TGU 2
Watford City 3 Trinity Christian 0

Tuesday, September 30th
Beach 3 Killdeer 0
Benson County 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
Beulah 3 Dickinson Trinity 2
Carrington 3 Ellendale 0
Cavalier 3 Grafton 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Kenmare 2
Edgeley-Kulm 3 L-M-M 1
Fairmount-CT 3 Richland 0
Grant County 3 Center-Stanton 1
Griggs County Central 3 Midway 0
Hankinson 3 Sisseton, SD 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Hazen 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Heart River 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Kidder County 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 2
Lakota-Edmore 3 Dunseith 0
LaMoure 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Langdon 3 Bottineau 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 Northern Cass 2
Linton-HMB 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 2
Lisbon 3 Britton-Hecla, SD 0
Maple Valley 3 Barnes County North 0
May-Port-CG 3 Larimore 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 0
Mott-Regent 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
New England 3 Bowman County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
North Border 3 Minto 0
North Sargent 3 Enderlin 1
North Star 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Oakes 3 Kindred 2
Our Redeemer's 3 minot Ryan 1
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Ray 3 Trenton 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Rolla 3 St. John 0
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Sawyer 3 Parshall 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Standing Rock 0
South Border 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 0
Stanley 3 Watford City 0
TGU 3 Westhope-Newburg 2
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
Monday, September 29th
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Tioga 0
W-A-O, Mn 3 Hatton-Northwood 2

Thursday, September 25th

Barnes County North 3 L-M-M 0
Beach 3 Mott-Regent 0
Benson County 3 St. John 0
Bismarck Century JV 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Bottineau 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Bowman County 3 Dickinson JV 2
Cavalier 3 Midway 0
Central Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 1
Ellendale 3 Leola-Frederick, SD 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 May-Port-CG 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Killdeer 0
Grant County 3 Underwood 0
Griggs County Central 3 Larimore 2
Hankinson 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Hatton-Northwood 0
Kenmare 3 Tioga 0
Kidder County 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Kindred 3 Enderlin 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
LaMoure 3 Maple Valley 0
Langdon 3 Dunseith 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Surrey 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 Lisbon 1
Linton-HMB 3 Herried-Selby, SD 1
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Minot Ryan 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Glenburn 1
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
North Border 3 Thompson 2
North Star 3 Rolla 0
Northern Cass 3 Richland 0
Oakes 3 South Border 0
Park River-FL 3 Grafton 1
Powers Lake 3 Stanley 2
Ray 3 Burke County 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 Dakota Prairie 2
Rugby 3 Sawyer 2
Sargent Central 3 Milnor 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Flasher 0
TGU 3 Velva 1
Washburn 3 New Salem-Almont 2

Tuesday, September 23rd
Beulah 3 Beach 1

Bottineau 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Burke County 3 Divide County 1
Center-Stanton 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Central Cass 3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, Mn 3 Fairmount-CT 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hazen 2
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Minto 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Maple Valley 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Glenburn 3 Surrey 2
Grant County 3 Flasher 1
Grenora-Westby, Mt 3 Trinity Christian 1
Griggs County Central 3 Barnes County North 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Velva 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 North Border 0
Heart River 3 Harding County, SD 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bison, SD 0
Kidder County 3 Washburn 0
Kindred 3 North Sargent 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Cavalier 1
LaMoure 3 Carrington 1
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
Larimore 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1
Linton-HMB 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 0
Lisbon 3 Richland 1
Midkota-Kensal 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
North Star 3 Park River-FL 0
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0
Oakes 3 Ellendale 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 0
Rugby 3 TGU 0
Sawyer 3 Underwood 1
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 2
Thompson 3 Midway 0
Watford City 3 Ray 1
Monday, September 22nd
Hankinson 3 Breckenridge, Mn 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
Trinity Christian 3 New Town 0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, Mn 3 Minto 0
Thursday, September 18th
Benson County 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Beulah 3 Mott-Regent 0
Burke County 3 Tioga 0
Carrington 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Cavalier 3 Larimore 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 0
Central Cass 3 Richland 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Ellendale 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Grafton 3 Minto 0
Grant County 3 Standing Rock 0
Hankinson 3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Hazen 3 Beach 1
Heart River 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Kenmare 3 Divide County 0
Killdeer 3 Bowman County 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 St. John 0
LaMoure 3 Enderlin 0
Langdon 3 North Border 0
Maple Valley 3 Kindred 2
May-Port-CG 3 Griggs County Central 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Minot Ryan 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Linton-HMB 1
New England 3 Richardton-Taylor 2
North Sargent 3 Milnor 0
North Star 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Northern Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 2
Oakes 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Park River-FL 3 Midway 0
Parshall 3 New Town 1
Ray 3 Powers Lake 1
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rugby 1
Sargent Central 3 Fairmount-CT 0
Sawyer 3 Velva 0
South Border 3 L-M-M 0
TGU 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Thompson 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Trenton 3 Trinity Christian 0
Underwood 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Westhope-Newburg 3 Dunseith 1
Tuesday, September 16th
Barnes County North 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Benson County 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Carrington 3 L-M-M 0
Central Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Ray 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Hancock, Mn 1
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Griggs County Central 1
Flasher 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Hankinson 3 Ortonville, Mn 0
Harding County, SD 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 St. John 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Hazen 3 Beulah 2
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 North Border 0
Kenmare 3 Glenburn 0
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Parshall 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 Enderlin 2
May-Port-CG 3 Cavalier 1
Midway 3 Minto 0
Minot Ryan 3 Velva 0
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
New England 3 Watford City 0
Northern Cass 2 North Sargent 0
Oakes 3 Milnor 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Bottineau 0
Park River-FL 3 Larimore 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Bowman County 0
Rolla 3 Westhope-Newburg 2
Rugby 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 2
Sargent Central 3 Maple Valley 0
Sawyer 3 Surrey 0
Shilh Christian 3 Grant County 1
South Border 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Stanley 3 Trinity Christian 0
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
Trenton 3 White Shield 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 0
Underwood 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Monday, September 15th
Drake-Anamoose 3 Dunseith 0
Garrison-Max 3 New Town 0
Kidder County 3 Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 1

Thursday, September 4th

Benson County 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Beulah 3 Center-Stanton 0
Carrington 3 Griggs County Central 0
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte, SD 3 Standing Rock 0
Dakota Prairie 3 Minto 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Garrison-Max 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
Divide County 3 Powers Lake 2
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 1
Ellendale 3 Kidder County 1
Fairmount-CT 3 Milnor 0
Flasher 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Glenburn 3 Sawyer 1
Grant County 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Hazen 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Heart River 3 New England 0
LaMoure 3 Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 0
Langdon 3 Thompson 1
Larimore 3 Midway 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Velva 0
Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 3 North Sargent 2
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 0
Maple Valley 3 Barnes County North 0
May-Port-CG 3 Richland 0
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan 3 Edgeley-Kulm 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Bottinau 1
North Border 3 Lakota-Edmore 2
Northern Cass 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Kenmare 0
Potter County, SD 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Rolla 3 Park River-FL 1
Sargent Central 3 Lisbon 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Stanley 3 Burke County 0
Trenton 3 New Town 0
Watford City 3 Killdeer 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Surrey 1
Tuesday, September 2nd
Baker, Mt 3 Bowman County 0
Beach 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Beulah 3 Underwood 0
Carrington 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Central Cass 3 May-Port-CG 2
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Bottineau 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Enderlin 3 Milnor 0
Fairmount-CT 3 Lidgerwood-Wyndmere 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Barnes County North 1
Hankinson 3 Kindred 1
Hazen 3 New Salem-Almont 0
Heart River 3 Grant County 2
Kidder County 3 L-M-M 0
Killdeer 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Garrison-Max 0
Maple Valley 3 Lisbon 2
Minot Ryan 3 Washburn 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Burke County 1
Napoleon-Gackle-Streeter 3 Ellendale 1
North Border 3 Grafton 2
North Star 3 Rugby 0
Northern Cass 3 Norman County West, Mn 0
Oakes 3 Sargent Central 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Velva 0
Powers Lake 3 Trinity Christian 0
Sawyer 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
South Border 3 Eureka-Bowdle, SD 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Surrey 0
Watford City 3 Divide County 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 St. John 0

2013

Saturday, November 23rd
Championship
Northern Cass 3
LaMoure 1
3rd Place
Carrington 3
Stanley 1
5th Place
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3
Thompson 2
7th Place
Beulah 3
Grant County 2

Friday, November 22nd
Thompson 3 Grant County 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Beulah 0
LaMoure 3 Stanley 1
Northern Cass 3 Carrington 1

Thursday, November 21st

State Quarterfinals
Carrington 3 Beulah 0
LaMoure 3 Grant County 1
Northern Cass 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Stanley 3 Thompson 0

Thursday, November 14th
REGION 1
Championship
Northern Cass 3
Central Cass 2
3rd Place
Fargo Oak Grove
3 Kindred 0
REGION 2
Championship
Thompson 3
Hatton-Northwood 2
3rd Place
Griggs County Central 3
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
REGION 3
Championship
LaMoure 3
Linton-HMB 0
3rd Place
South Border 3
Ellendale 2
REGION 4
Championship
Carrington 3
Lakota-Edmore 1
3rd Place
North Star 3
Harvey-Wells County 0
REGION 5
Championship
Grant County 3
Underwood 0
3rd Place
Shiloh Christian 3
New Salem-Almont 2
REGION 6
Championship
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3
Minot Ryan 2
3rd Place
Our Redeemer's 3
Des Lacs-Burlington 1
REGION 7
Championship
Beulah 3
Dickinson Trinity 0
3rd Place
New England 3
Heart River 1
REGION 8
Championship
Stanley 3
Ray 2
3rd Place
Watford City 3
Divide County 2

Tuesday, November 12th
REGION 1

Central Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
Northern Cass 3 Kindred 1
REGION 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Hillsboro-CV 0
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 1
REGION 3
Lamoure 3 South Border 1
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 1
REGION 4
Carrington 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 North Star 2
REGION 5
Grant County 3 New Salem-Almont 1
Underwood 3 Shiloh Christian 1
REGION 6
Minot Ryan 3 Our Redeemers 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 DLB 2
REGION 7
Beulah 3 Heart River 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 2
REGION 8
Ray 3 Divide County 1
Stanley 3 Watford City 0

Monday, November 11th
REGION 1

Central Cass 3 Oakes 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 North Sargent 0
Kindred 3 Hankinson 1
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 0
REGION 2
Griggs County Central 3 Cavalier 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 North Border 0
Hillsboro-CV 3 Park River-FL 0
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
REGION 3
Ellendale 3 Napoleon- GS 1
Lamoure 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Linton-HMB 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
South Border 3  Pingree-Buchanan 0
REGION 4
Carrington 3 Langdon 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolla 1
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
REGION 5
Grant County 3 Center-Stanton 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Underwood 3 Flasher 0
REGION 6
DLB 3 Bottineau 1
Minot Ryan 3 Rugby 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 TGU 0
Our Redeemers 3 Velva 0
REGION 7
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Heart River 3 Beach 0
New England 3 Hazen 2
REGION 8
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 1
Ray 3 Trenton 0
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
Watford City 3 Burke County 0

Friday, November 8th
DISTRICT 9
Championship
Grant County 3
Shiloh Christian 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Flasher 1

Thursday, November 7th
DISTRICT 9
Flasher 3
Standing Rock 0
Shiloh Christian 3 New Salem-Almont 2
DISTRICT 10
Championship
Underwood 3
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McCluskey 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 2
DISTRICT 15
Championship
Watford City 3
Trinity Christian 1
Parshall 3 New Town 1
Trenton 3 White Shield 0
DISTRICT 16
Championship
Ray 3
Stanley 1
Burke County 3 Tioga
Divide County 3 Powers Lake
Tuesday, November 5th
Beach 3 Heart River 2
Beulah 3 Hazen 0
Bowman County 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Killdeer 0
New England 3 Mott-Regent 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
DISTRICT 4
Championship
Park River-FL 3
Cavalier 1
Grafton 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 2
North Border 3 Minto 0
DISTRICT 5
Championship
LaMoure 3
Ellendale 0
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 L-M-M 0
DISTRICT 6
Championship
Linton-HMB 3
South Border 2
Napoleon 3 Kidder County 1
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Medina 0
DISTRICT 9

DISTRICT 10
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McCluskey 3
Wilton-Wing 2
Underwood 3 Center-Stanton 0
DISTRICT 12
Championship
Minot Ryan 3
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 2
OurRedeemers 3 L&C-Berthold 0
D-L-B 3 Glenburn 1
DISTRICT 15
Trinity Christian 3 Parshall 0
Watford City 3 Trenton 0
DISTRICT 16
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Stanley 3 Burke County 0

Monday, November 4th
DISTRICT 1
Championship
Hankinson 3
North Sargent 0
Lisbon 3 Sargent Central 1
Oakes 3 F-C-T 2
DISTRICT 3
Championship
Thompson 3
Hatton-Northwood 2
Griggs County Central 3 Larimore 0
Hillsboro-CV 3 MayPort-CG 0
DISTRICT 4
Cavalier 3 North Border 0
Minto 3 Midway 0
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
DISTRICT 5
Ellendale 3 Pingree-Buchanan 1
LaMoure 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
DISTRICT 6
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
South Border 3 Napoleon 1
DISTRICT 7
Championship
Harvey-Wells County 3
Lakota-Edmore 2
Carrington 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 1
DISTRICT 8
Championship
North Star 3
Langdon 2
3rd Place
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
DISTRICT 10
Center-Stanton 3 Washburn 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McCluskey 3 Garrison-Max 1
DISTRICT 11
Championship
Bottineau 3
Velva 0
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
TGU 3 Sawyer 0
DISTRICT 12
Glenburn 3 Kenmare 1
L&C-Berthold 3 Surrey 0
Minot Ryan 3 OurRedeemers 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 D-L-B 1
DISTRICT 15
Parshall 3 White Shield 0
Trenton 3 New Town 0
DISTRICT 16
Burke County 3 Powers Lake 2
Divide County 3 Tioga 0

Saturday, November 2nd
Lemmon, Sd 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Friday, November 1st
Beulah 3 Bowman County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Shiloh Christian 3 Underwood 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Flasher 1
DISTRICT 1
F-C-T 3 Milnor 2
Hankinson 3 Oakes 1
North Sargent 3 Lisbon 1
Sargent Central 3 Wyndemere-Lidergwood 2
DISTRICT 2
Central Cass 3 Kindred 1
Enderlin 3 Richland 0
Maple Valley 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
Northern Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
DISTRICT 3
Hatton-Northwood 3 MayPort-CG 0
Hillsboro-CV 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 1
DISTRICT 4
Cavalier 3 Grafton 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Minto 1
Park River-FL 3 Midway 0
DISTRICT 5
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Barnes County North 1
Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
DISTRICT 6
Napoleon 3 Medina 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Kidder County 1
DISTRICT 7
Harvey-Wells County 3 Carrington 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
DISTRICT 8
Langdon 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
North Star 3 Rolla 2
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Rugby 2
Drake-Anamoose 3 Dunseith 1
Sawyer 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
Velva 3 TGU 2
DISTRICT 12
D-L-B 3  L & C-Berthold 1
Minot Ryan 3 Kenmare 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 0
Our Redeemers 3 Glenburn 0
Thursday, October 31st
Beulah 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Heart River 3 Watford City 0
New England 3 Bowman County 1
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Standing Rock 0
DISTRICT Tournaments
DISTRICT 1

Hankinson 3 Wyndemere-Lidgerwood 1
Lisbon 3 Milnor 1
North Sargent 3 Fairmount-CT 1
Oakes 3 Sargent Central 1
DISTRICT 2
Central Cass 3 Richland 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 1
Kindred 3 Enderlin 0
Northern Cass 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
DISTRICT 3
Griggs County Central 3 Hillsboro-CV 2
Mayport-CG 3 Larimore 2
Thompson 3 Dakota Prairie 0
DISTRICT 4
Cavalier 3 Grafton 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Minto 1
Park River-FL 3 Midway 0
DISTRICT 7
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
DISTRICT 11
Bottineau 3 Sawyer 0
Rugby 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
TGU 3 Dunseith 0
Velva 3 Drake Anamoose 1

Tuesday, October 29th
Beach 3 Dickinson Trinity 0
Burke County 3 New Town 0
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte, Sd 3 Standing Rock 0
Divide County 3 Kenmare 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Barnes County North 0
Garrison-Max 3 Surrey 1
Griggs County Central 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Heart River 3 Bowman County 2
LaMoure 3 Linton-HMB 2
Minot Ryan 3 Beulah 0
Mott-Regent 3 Killdeer 0
Ray 3 Parshall 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Rolla 3 Rugby 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Wilton-Wing 2
St. John 3 TGU 1
Watford City 3 Washburn 1

Monday, October 28th
Barnes County North 3 Medina 0
Benson County 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Bottineau 3 Langdon 1
Carrington 3 Pingree-Buchanan 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Velva 0
Ellendale 3 Oakes 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Flasher 3 Washburn 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Richardton-Taylor 1
Kindred 3 F-C-T 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Westhope-Newburg 1
May-Port-CG 3 Minto 0
North Border 3 Cavalier 2
North Sargent 3 Maple Valley 1
North Star 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Center-Stanton 2
Thompson 3 Grafton 0
Trinity Christian 3 Tioga 1
Underwood 3 Kidder County 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Richland 0

Saturday, October 26th
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Eureka-Bowdle, Sd 0

Friday, October 25th
Beulah 3 Watford City 1
Britton-Hecla, Sd 3 Sargent Central 1
Hazen 3 Bowman County 1
Thursday, October 24th
Thursday, October 24th
Beach 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Benson County 3 Rugby 1
Central Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Tioga 0
Divide County 3 Trinity Christian 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Richland 0
Grant County 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hankinson 3 Rosholt, Sd 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Grafton 1
Killdeer 3 New Town 0
Kindred 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 St. John 0
LaMoure 3 Milnor 0
Langdon 3 Harvey-Wells County 1
Linton-HMB 3 Ellendale 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
New England 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Pingree-Buchanan 2
New Salem-Almont 3 Center-Stanton 0
North Star 3 Carrington 2
Northern Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Park River-FL 3 Griggs County Central 1
Ray 3 Glenburn 0
Rolla 3  Bottineau 0
Shiloh Christian 3 Kidder County 2
South Border 3 Medina 0
Stanley 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Velva 3 Surrey 0

Tuesday, October 22nd
Beach 3 Wibaux, Mt 1
Beulah 3 Killdeer 0
Bowman County 3 Lemmon, Sd 1
Cavalier 3 Minto 0
Center-Stanton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Central Cass 3 Maple Valley 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Heart River 2
Divide County 3 Trenton 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway 0
Ellendale 3 Barnes County North 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
F-C-T 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Glenburn 3 Surrey 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Velva 1
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Mott-Regent 2
Kindred 3 Richland 0
LaMoure 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Linton-HMB 3 Mobridge-Pollock, Sd 0
Lisbon 3 Hankinson 1
L-M-M 3 Medina 0
May-Port-CG 3 Park River-FL 0
Midkota-Kensal 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Minot Ryan 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
New England 3 Grant County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Wilton-Wing 2
North Border 3 Larimore 1
Northern Cass 3 Enderlin 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Napoleon 1
Powers Lake 3 Parshall 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Sargent Central 3 Milnor 0
Standing Rock 3 Washburn 1
Stanley 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Shiloh Christian 1
Underwood 3 Flasher 1
Westhope-Newburg 3 Sawyer 0

Monday, October 21st
Griggs County Central 3 May-Port-CG 2
Hatton-Northwood 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 1
Kidder County 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Benson County 0
Minto 3 Midway 1
Napoleon 3 L-M-M 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
North Star 3 Rolla 2
Rugby 3 Sawyer 1
South Border 3 Oakes 0
TGU 3 Dunseith 0
Thompson 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Tioga 3 Trenton 2
Trinity Christian 3 Burke County 0
Underwood 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Garrison-Max 2

Thursday, October 17th
Trinity Christian 3 Trenton 2

Tuesday, October 15th
Beach 3 Bowman County 1
Bottineau 3 Velva 0
Carrington 3 Rolla 0
Cavalier 3 Grafton 1
Central Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Watford City 0
Divide County 3 New Town 0
Edgeley-Kulm 3 Medina 0
Ellendale 3 Sargent Central 0
Enderlin 3 Barnes County North 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Milnor 0
F-C-T 3 Hancock, Mn 0
Grant County 3 Underwood 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Kenmare 3 Glenburn 0
Kindred 3 Oakes 0
LaMoure 3 South Border 1
Langdon 3 Lakota-Edmore 0
Linton-HMB 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Minot Ryan 3 Surrey 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Our Redeemers 0
Mott-Regent 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Napoleon 3 Kidder County 0
North Border 3 Minto 0
North Sargent 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
North Star 3 Benson County 0
Park River-FL 3 Larimore 2
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Midkota-Kensal 2
Powers Lake 3 Garrison-Max 0
Rugby 3 Dunseith 0
Stanley 3 Parshall 0
TGU 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Thompson 3 May-Port-CG 0

Monday, October 14th
Burke County 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Cavalier 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Glenburn 3  Sawyer 0
Grant County 3 Lemmon, Sd 0
Griggs County Central 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 1
Hankinson 3 Milnor 0
Larimore 3 Midway 0
Maple Valley 3 Park Christian, Mn 2
Moorhead, Mn 3 Central Cass 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 TGU 0
Rosholt, Sd 3 Richland 0
South Border 3 Napoleon 2
Underwood 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Washburn 3 Garrison-Max 0

Thursday, October 10th
Beach 3 New England 1
Beulah 3 Heart River 0
Bottineau 3 Rugby 1
Bowman County 3 Mott-Regent 0
Carrington 3 Benson County 0
Central Cass 3 Kindred 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Glenburn 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Divide County 3 Burke County 1
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Minto 0
Ellendale 3 L-M-M 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Enderlin 0
Flasher 3 Standing Rock 0
Hankinson 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Thompson 2
Hazen 3 Killdeer 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 May-Port-CG 1
Kidder County 3 Medina 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Kenmare 2
Linton-HMB 3 Napoleon 0
Maple Valley 3 Richland 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Minot Ryan 1
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
New Salem-Almont 3 Shiloh Christian 1
North Border 3 Midway 0
Northern Cass 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Oakes 3 Milnor 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Surrey 0
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 1
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 0
Rolla 3 St. John 0
Sargent Central 3 North Sargent 1
South Border 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 0
Stanley 3 Ray 1
TGU 3 Sawyer 2
Underwood 3 Center-Stanton 0
Watford City 3 Trenton 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Velva 2
Wilton-Wing 3 Washburn 2

Tuesday, October 8th
Beach 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Beulah 3 Richardton-Taylor 0
Bottineau 3 Sawyer 0
Bowman County 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Carrington 3 Griggs County Central 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 New England 0
Ellendale 3 South Border 2
Enderlin 3 Oakes 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Hankinson 3 F-C-T 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Larimore 0
Hazen 3 Mott-Regent 0
Heart River 3 Killdeer 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Midway 0
Kenmare 3 Surrey 0
Kidder County 3 Pingree-Buchanan 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 Cavalier 0
LaMoure 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Langdon 3 North Star 2
Linton-HMB 3 Medina 0
Maple Valley 3 L-M-M 0
May-Port-CG 3 Dakota Prairie 0
McIntosh, Sd 3 Flasher 2
Minot Ryan 3 Glenburn 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 2
Napoleon 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Grant County 1
North Border 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 1
North Sargent 3 Milnor 0
Northern Cass 3 Lisbon 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
Park River-FL 3 Grafton 0
Parshall 3 New Town 0
Powers Lake 3 - Trinity Christian 1
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Sargent Central 3 Richland 0
St. John 3 Dunseith 0
Trenton 3 Burke County 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Garrison-Max 0
Velva 3 Rugby 1
Westhope-Newburg 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Center-Stanton 2

Monday, October 7th
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Norman County West, Mn 0
Griggs County Central 3 Grafton 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
TGU  3 Surrey 0
Underwood 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo, Mn 3 Minto 0
Watford City 3 Trinity Christian 1
 

Friday, October 4th
Laker Invite
Pool A

Langdon 2 Dickinson Trinity 0 (25-21, 25-12)
Langdon 2 Kenmare 0 (25, 19, 25-13)
Linton-HMB 2 Dickinson Trinity 0 (25-19, 25-19)
Stanley 2 Kenmare 0 (25-12, 25-19)
Stanley 2 Linton-HMB 0 (25-23, 25-21)
Pool B
Our Redeemer's 2 North Border 0 (25-23, 25-19)
Ray 2 Midkota 0 (25-10, 25-15)
Ray 2 Our Redeemer's 0 (25-22, 25-11)
Thompson 2 Midkota 0 (25-14, 25-11)
Thompson 2 North Border 0 (25-20, 25-13)
Pool C
Beulah 1 Des Lacs-Burlington 1 (27-25, 20-25)
Beulah 1 Hillsboro (25-22, 23-25)
Hillsboro 2 Griggs County 0 (25-19, 25-13)
North Star 1 Griggs County 1 (25-10, 22-25)
North Star 2 Des Lacs-Burlington 0 (25-22, 25-20)
Pool D
Central Cass 2 Divide County 0 (25-18, 25-18)
Central Cass 2 Minot Ryan 0 (25-14, 27-25)
Divide County 1 Park River-Fordville-Lankin 1 (25-23, 14-25)
Hazen 2 Park River-Fordville-Lankin 0 (25-14, 25-16)
Minot Ryan 2 Hazen 0 (25-14, 25-21)

Thursday, October 3rd
Bottineau 3 TGU 0
Center-Stanton 3 Flasher 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Minto 2
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Central Cass 1
Grant County 3 Killdeer 0
Hankinson 3 Milnor 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Heart River 3 Mott-Regent 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Park River-FL 0
Kidder County 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
Kindred 3 Enderlin 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Carrington 1
LaMoure 3 Ellendale 1
Larimore 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 0
Lisbon 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Maple Valley 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Kenmare 2
Napoleon 3 Medina 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
North Border 3 Cavalier 1
North Sargent 3 F-C-T 1
Northern Cass 3 Richland 0
Ray 3 Burke County 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
Rolla 3 Dunseith 0
Sargent Central 3 Oakes 2
Sawyer 3 Garrison-Max 1
Shiloh Christian 3 Washburn 0
Stanley 3 Powers Lake 0
Velva 3 Drake-Anamoose 2
Watford City 3 Parshall 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 Rugby 2

Tuesday, October 1st
Beach 3 Killdeer 0
Benson County 3 St. John 0
Burke County 3 Parshall 0
Carrington 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Central Cass 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Kenmare 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Beulah 1
Ellendale 3 Eureka-Bowdle, Sd 0
Grant County 3 Center-Stanton 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 May-Port-CG 0
Hazen 3 Hettinger-Scranton 2
Heart River 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1
Kidder County 3 Wilton-Wing 1
Kindred 3 Milnor 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Minto 0
LaMoure 3 Sargent Central 0
Langdon 3 Rolla 2
Larimore 3 Grafton 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Glenburn 2
Maple Valley 3 Barnes County North 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Surrey 0
New England 3 Bowman County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 1
New Town 3 White Shield 0
North Border 3 Midway 0
North Sargent 3 Enderlin 1
North Star 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Minot Ryan 1
Park River-FL 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Ray 3 Trenton 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Mott-Regent 0
Rosholt, SD 3 F-C-T 0
Rugby 3 Drake-Anamoose 1
Shiloh Christian 3Standing Rock 0
Sisseton, Sd 3 Hankinson 0
South Border 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Stanley 3 Watford City 1
TGU 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Thompson 3 Griggs County Central 0
Underwood 3 Garrison-Max 0

Monday, September 30th
Barnes County North 3 L-M-M 0
Central Cass 3 May--Port-CG 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Northern Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Powers Lake 3 New Town 0
Underwood 3 Washburn 0

Thursday, September 26th
Bottineau 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Burke County 3 Tioga 2
Carrington 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
Cavalier 3 Midway 0
Central Cass 3 Richland 0
Ellendale 3 Leola-Frederick, Sd 0
Enderlin 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Killdeer 2
Hankinson 3 F-C-T 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
LaMoure 3 Pingree-Buchanan 0
Langdon 3 Benson County 0
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Surrey 0
Lisbon 3 Sargent Central 0
Maple Valley 3 Kindred 1
May-Port-CG 3 Midkota-Kensal 0
Minot Ryan 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Glenburn 1
Napoleon 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
New England 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
North Sargent 3 Milnor 1
North Star 3 St. John 0
Northern Cass 3 Fargo Oak Grove 0
Oakes 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Kenmare 0
Park River-FL 3 Dakota Prairie 1
Ray 3 Powers Lake 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Bowman County 0
Rolla 3 Rolette-Wolford 1
Sawyer 3 New Town 0
Stanley 3 Divide County 0
Thompson 3 Larimore 0
Velva 3 TGU 0
Wilton-Wing 3 Garrison-Max 1

Tuesday, September 24th
Barnes County North 3 Medina 1
Beach 3 Beulah 2
Bottineau 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Carrington 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Central Cass 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Hazen 2
Divide County 3 Burke County 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Cavalier 2
Ellendale 3 Strasburg-Zeeland  0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hankinson 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Larimore 0
Glenburn 3 Surrey 1
Grant County 3 Flasher 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Heart River 3 Harding County, SD 2
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Bison, SD 0
Lakota/Edmore 3 MidkotaKensal 1
LaMoure 3 Enderlin 0
Langdon 3 North Border 0
Lisbon 3 F-C-T 1
May-Port-CG 3 Grafton 0
Milnor 3 Richland 2
Minot Ryan 3 Kenmare 2
Minto 3 Midway 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Standing Rock 0
North Sargent 3 Oakes 1
North Star 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Northern Cass 3 Griggs County Central 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Park River-FL 3 Hatton-Northwood 2
Pingree-Buchanan 3 L-M-M 0
Ray 3 Watford City 0
Sargent Central 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
TGU 3 Rugby 0
Thompson 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Trenton 3 Powers Lake 2
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Center-Stanton 0
Underwood 3 Sawyer 1
Velva 3 Dunseith 0
Westby-Grenora, Mt 3 Trinity Christian 2
Wilton-Wing 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 1

Monday, September 23rd
Kidder County 3 Washburn 0
Trinity Christian 3 New Town 0

Thursday, September 19th

Barnes County North 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
Beach 3 Hazen 1
Beulah 3 Mott-Regent 1
Bowman County 3 Killdeer 0
Carrington 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 0
Center-Stanton 3 Garrison-Max 0
Central Cass 3 Northern Cass 0
Des Lacs-Burlington 3 Surrey 0
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 3 North Border 1
Ellendale 3 Pingree-Buchanan 0
Enderlin 3 Maple Valley 1
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Kindred 0
F-C-T 3 Oakes 2
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Richland 0
Grafton 3 Midway 0
Grant County 3 - Standing Rock 0
Hankinson 3 Sargent Central 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Heart River 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Larimore 0
Lakota/Edmore 3 Harvey-Wells County 0
LaMoure 3 L-M-M 0
Langdon 3 St. John 0
Linton-HMB 3 Kidder County 0
Lisbon 3 North Sargent 2
Minot Ryan 3 Lewis & Clark-Berthold 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Underwood 0
North Star 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Our Redeemer's 3 Glenburn 0
Park River-FL 3 Cavalier 0
Parshall 3 New Town 0
Powers Lake 3 Burke County 0
Ray 3 Divide County 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 New England 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 Rugby 1
Rolla 3 Benson County 0
South Border 3 Napoleon 0
Stanley 3 Tioga 0
Strasburg/Zeeland 3 Medina 0
Trinity Christian 3 Trenton 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 TGU 0
Velva 3 Sawyer 1
Westhope-Newburg 3 Dunseith 1
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 3 Milnor 1

Tuesday, September 17th
Carrington 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Central Cass 3 Thompson 1
Dickinson Trinity 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Divide County 3 Tioga 0
Ellendale 3 Milnor 0
Enderlin 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 0
Glenburn 3 Powers Lake 0
Grafton 3 Minto 1
Grant County 3 Shiloh Christian 0
Hankinson 3 Ortonville, Mn 0
Harding County, Sd 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Harvey-Wells County 3 TGU 0
Hatton-Northwood 3 Dakota Prarie 0
Hazen 3 Beulah 2
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Griggs County Central 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Midway 0
LaMoure 3 Oakes 1
Langdon 3 Cavalier 0
Lemmon, Sd 3 Mott-Regent 1
Linton-HMB 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Lisbon 3 Richland 1
Maple Valley 3 Sargent Central 2
May-Port-CG 3 Larimore 0
Minot Ryan 3 Velva 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Rugby 0
New England 3 Watford City 0
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3 Benson County 0
New Salem-Almont 3 Flasher 0
North Border 3 Park River-FL 0
North Star 3 Rolette-Wolford 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Bottineau 0
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Barnes County North 2
Ray 3 Des Lacs-Burlington 0
Rolla 3 Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 0
Rosholt, Sd 3 F-C-T 1
South Border 3 L-M-M 0
Stanley 3 Trinity Christian 0
Timber Lake, Sd  3 Standing Rock 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Washburn 1
Wibaux, Mt 3 Beach 1
Wilton-Wing 3 Medina 1

Monday, September 16th
Dunseith 3 Drake-Anamoose 0
Garrison-Max 3 New Town 0
Kenmare 3 Tioga 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Parshall 0
Northern Cass  3 Norman County West, Mn 0

Thursday, September 12th
Benson County 3 Rolette-Wolford 2
Beulah 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Bottineau 3 Kenmare 0
Carrington 3 Jamestown 0
Cavalier 3 Larimore 1
Central Cass 3 Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 0
Dickinson Trinity 3 Bowman County 1
Divide County 3 Powers Lake 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Surrey 0
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Midway 0
Ellendale 3 Edgeley-Kulm 0
Enderlin 3 Richland 0
F-C-T 3 Milnor 2
Glenburn 3 Underwood 1
Grant County 3 Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 0
Hankinson 3 North Sargent 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Midkota-Kensal 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Griggs County Central 0
Hazen 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Kidder County 3 Napoleon 0
Lakota-Edmore 3 Dakota Prairie 0
LaMoure 3 Barnes County North 0
Linton-HMB 3 Bismarck JV 0
Lisbon 3 Oakes 1
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Velva 0
New England 3 Killdeer 0
North Border 3 Minto 0
North Star 3 TGU 0
Northern Cass 3 Kindred 0
Oak Grove 3 Maple Valley 0
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Medina 0
Ray 3 Tioga 0
Richardton-Taylor 3 Heart River 1
Sargent Central 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
Stanley 3 Burke County 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 L-M-M 0
Thompson 3 Park Fiver-FL 1
Trinity Christian 3 Parshall 2
Watford City 3 New Town 0

Thursday, September 5th
Beulah 3 Center-Stanton 0
Cavalier 3 Minto 2
Dickinson Trinity 3 Mott-Regent 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Washburn 0
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 3 Grafton 1
Ellendale 3 Kidder County 0
Enderlin 3 L-M-M 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, Mn 0
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Glen Ullin-Hebron 3 Flasher 1
Grant County 3 Hettinger-Scranton 0
Griggs County Central 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 2
Hankinson 3 Oakes 1
Harvey-Wells County 3 Rugby 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 North Border 0
Killdeer 3 Watford City 2
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Velva 0
Linton-HMB 3 South Border 1
Lisbon 3 Milnor 1
Maple Valley 3 Barnes County North 0
May-Port-CG 3 Richland 1
Midkota 3 Benson County 2
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Bottineau 2
Napoleon 3 Central Prairie 0
New England 3 Heart River 2
North Sargent 3 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1
North Star 3 Lakota-Edmore 1
Northern Cass 3 Hillsboro-Central Valley 0
Park River-FL 3 Midway 0
Parshall 3 Garrison-Max 1
Pingree-Buchanan 3 Edgeley-Kulm 1
Potter County, Sd 3 Strasburg-Zeeland 1
Powers Lake 3 Tioga 1
Ray 3 Divide County 1
Richardton-Taylor 3 Hazen 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 St. John 0
Sargent Central 3 F-C-T 0
Surrey 3 Westhope-Newburg 0
Thompson 3 Langdon 1
Trenton 3 New Town 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Shiloh Christian 1

Tuesday, September 3rd
Beach 3 Glen Ullin-Hebron 0
Beulah 3 Underwood 2
Bottineau 3 DLB 0
Bowman County 3 Baker, Mt 0
Central Cass 3 Carrington 0
Divide County 3 Watford City 0
Drake-Anamoose 3 Sawyer 2
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 3 Dakota Prairie 0
Ellendale 3 Napoleon 1
Enderlin 3 Milnor 0
Glenburn 3  Tioga 0
Grant County 3 Heart River 2
Hankinson 3 Kindred 2
Harvey-Wells County 3 Benson County 1
Hatton-Northwood 3 Cavalier 0
Hazen 3 Newsalem-Almont 0
Hettinger-Scranton 3 Killdeer 0
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3 Grafton 0
Kidder County 3 L-M-M 1
Lakota-Edmore 3 Rolla 1
LaMoure 3 Lisbon 0
Larimore 3 Griggs County Central 1
Lewis & Clark-Berthold 3 Garrison-Max 0
Midkota 3 Barnes County North 0
Minot Ryan 3 Washburn 0
Mobridge-Pollock, Sd 3 Standing Rock 0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 3 Burke County 1
North Sargent 3 F-C-T 0
North Star 3 Rugby 0
Northern Cass 3 May-Port-CG 0
Oakes 3 Richland 0
Our Redeemer's 3 Velva 0
Park River-FL 3 Minto 1
Powers Lake 3 Trenton 1
Ray 3  Kenmare 0
Rolette-Wolford 3 New Rockford-Sheyenne 1
South Border 3 Eureka-Bowdle, Sd 0
Strasburg-Zeeland 3 Wilton-Wing 0
Thompson 3 North Border 0
Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky 3 Surrey 0
Westhope-Newburg 3 St. John 2