High School Soccer Boys Scores

High School Soccer Boys Scores

2017

Saturday, October 14th
State Soccer Tournament
Championship
Bismarck 2
Fargo Davies 1
3rd Place
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2
West Fargo 1
5th Place
Minot 2
Bismarck Century 1

Friday, October 13th
State Soccer Tournament
Semifinals

Bismarck 2 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 OT
Fargo Davies 1 West Fargo 1 SO 3-0
Consolation Games
Bismarck Century 4 Fargo South 2
Minot 7 Mandan 1
Thursday, October 12th
State Soccer Tournament
Quarterfinals

Bismarck 3 Fargo South 2 OT
Fargo Davies 4 Minot 2
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Century 1 SO 4-3
West Fargo 8 Mandan 1

Thursday, October 5th
Fargo Davies 2 West Fargo 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 WF Sheyenne 2 (Tie)
Fargo South 2 GF Red River 2 (Tie)
Moorhead, MN 7 Fargo North 0

Tuesday, October 3rd
Bismarck Century 5 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2
Fargo South 6 Fargo North 0
GF Central 3 GF Red River 2
Mandan 2 Bismarck Legacy 0
Minot 8 Jamestown 0
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 3 (Tie)
Monday, October 2nd
WF Sheyenne 5 Fargo North 0
Saturday, September 30th
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 2 Fargo Davies 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0
WF Sheyenne 1 GF Red River 1 (Tie)
Thursday, September 28th
Bismarck 6 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Fargo Davies 2 GF Central 1
Fargo South 3 West Fargo 1
GF Red River 1 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 (Tie)
Jamestown 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Minot 2 Bismarck Century 0
Tuesday, September 26th
Bismarck Century 1 Bismarck 0
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 1 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Minot 2 Legacy 0

Saturday, September 23rd
Bismarck 5 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 4 Legacy 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Fergus Falls, MN 0
Friday, September 22nd
Crookston, MN 2 GF Central 1
GF Red River 8 East Grand Forks, MN 0
Thursday, September 21st
Bismarck 2 Minot 1
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Davies 6 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 2 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1
West Fargo 4 GF Red River 0
WF Sheyenne 1 GF Central 0
 

Saturday, September 16th
Bismarck 6 Bismarck Legacy 0
Eden Prairie, MN 7 WF Sheyenne 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 7 Mandan 0
Moorhead, MN 3 Bismarck Century 2
Friday, September 15th
Eden Prairie, MN 2 Fargo South 0
Moorhead, MN 2 West Fargo 0
Thursday, September 14th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 4 GF Red River 0
Fargo South 2 WF Sheyenne 0
GF Central 4 Fargo North 1
Mandan 0 Bismarck Legacy 0 (Tie)
Minot 5 Jamestown 0
West Fargo 1 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 0
Tuesday, September 12th
Bismarck 7 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1
Fargo South 4 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 1 Bismarck Legacy 0
Minot 3 Bismarck Century 0
West Fargo 6 WF Sheyenne 2

Saturday, September 9th
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Minot 0
Jamestown 5 Fargo North 1
Friday, September 8th
Minot 1 West Fargo 0

Thursday, September 7th
Fargo Davies 7 Fargo North 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Moorhead, MN 2 Fargo South 0
Tuesday, September 5th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 2
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 6 Fargo North 2
Fargo South 2 Fargo Davies 1
Mandan 3 Jamestown 2
Minot 5 Bismarck Legacy 2
West Fargo 5 GF Central 0
WF Sheyenne 2 GF Red River 1
Friday, September 1st
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 0
Thursday, August 31st
Bismarck 2 Minot 2 (Tie)
Bismarck Century 6 Bismarck Legacy 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 4 Mandan 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 3 GF Red River 2
Jamestown 2 Crookston, MN 0
West Fargo 2 Fargo South 1
WF Sheyenne 4 Fargo North 1
Tuesday, August 29th
Bismarck 5 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 WF Sheyenne 1
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 7 Fargo North 1
West Fargo 1 Fargo Davies 0
Saturday, August 26th
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Fargo South 1 (Tie)
West Fargo 2 Red River 0
WF Sheyenne 2 GF Central 0

 

2016

Saturday, October 15th
State Soccer Tournament
Championship
West Fargo
2 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1
3rd Place
Fargo South 2
Bismarck Century 0
5th Place
Minot 2
Bismarck 0
Friday, October 14th
State Soccer Tournament
Semifinals

Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Fargo South 0
West Fargo 3 Bismarck Century 1
Consolation Games
Minot 2 Jamestown 1
Bismarck 1 GF Red River 0
Thursday, October 13th
State Soccer Tournament
Quarterfinals

Bismarck Century 1 GF Red River 1 (SO)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 Minot 0
Fargo South 1 Jamestown 1 (SO)
West Fargo 3 Bismarck 2
 

Thursday, October 6th
Bismarck Legacy 1 Mandan 1 SO 3-1
GF Central 1 East Grand Forks, MN 1 (Tie)
WF Sheyenne 1 Fargo North 1 (Tie)

Boy Soccer Standings

Tuesday, October 4th
Bismarck 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 3
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 Fargo Davies 1
GF Red River 2 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 1 Bismarck Legacy 0
Minot 0 Bismarck Century 0 (Tie)
West Fargo 4 GF Central 0

Saturday, October 1st
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo South 3 Fargo Davies 0
Moorhead, MN 1 Bismarck Century 0
West Fargo 4 Fargo North 1
WF Sheyenne 1 GF Central 0
Thursday, September 29th
Bismarck Century 1 Bismarck 1 (Tie)
Fargo Davies 1 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 Fargo South 0
GF Central 1 Fargo North 1 (Tie)
GF Red River 2 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 4 Mandan 0
Minot 3 Bismarck Legacy 1

Tuesday, September 27th
Bismarck 2 Jamestown 2 (Tie)
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Davies 0 Fargo North 0 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 3 WF Sheyenne 1
GF Red River 1 GF Central 0
St. Mary's 2 Mandan 0
West Fargo 1 Fargo South 0
Monday, September 26th
Bismarck Century 4 Minot 0
Saturday, September 24th
Bismarck Century 8 Mandan 0
Bismarck Legacy 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
GF Red River 4 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Minot 3 Bismarck 2
Thursday, September 22nd
Bismarck 6 Mandan 3
Bismarck Century 2 Jamestown 0
Fargo Davies 2 GF Central 0
Fargo North 1 WF Sheyenne 1 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 1 GF Red River 0
Minot 4 St. Mary's 0
Tuesday, September 20th
Bismarck Legacy 0 Bismarck 0 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 6 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 2 GF Central 0
Jamestown 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 5 Mandan 1
West Fargo 3 Fargo Davies 2
WF Sheyenne 1 GF Red River 1 (Tie)
Monday, September 19th
WF Sheyenne 1 Fergus Falls, MN 0

Saturday, September 17th
Bismarck Century 5 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Bismarck Legacy 6 Mandan 1
GF Central 3 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Jamestown 1 Minot 1 (Tie)
Thursday, September 15th
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Bismarck 1 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 GF Central 0
Fargo South 5 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 2
Jamestown 1 Bismarck Legacy 0
West Fargo 5 WF Sheyenne 1
Tuesday, September 13th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck Legacy 2 Minot 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 GF Red River 0
Jamestown 5 Mandan 1
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 1
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 3 (Tie)

Monday, September 12th
Fargo South 3 Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 4 East Grand Forks, MN 0

Saturday, September 10th
Eden Prairie, MN 8 Fargo North 0
Fargo Davies 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 Minot 0
Minot 2 WF Sheyenne 0
West Fargo 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Friday, September 9th
Eden Prairie, MN 8 Fargo South 1
Fargo Davies 2 Bismarck 2 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Bismarck 0
Moorhead, MN 7 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 3 Minot 2
WF Sheyenne 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Thursday, September 8th
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo South 0
West Fargo 9 GF Central 0
Tuesday, September 6th
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck Legacy 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 5 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 Fargo Davies 0
Fargo South 0 WF Sheyenne 0 (Tie)
GF Red River 1 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 2 Bismarck 1

Friday, September 2nd
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 3 Moorhead, MN 2
GF Central 5 Crookston, MN 1
Thursday, September 1st
Bismarck 2 Minot 1
Bismarck Century 6 Mandan 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Legacy 0
Fargo Davies 1 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo North 1 GF Central 1 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 1 Fargo South 1 (Tie)
Jamestown 2 Crookston, MN 0
West Fargo 7 GF Red River 2
Tuesday, August 30th
Bismarck 4 Mandan 1
Bismarck Century 2 Jamestown 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 6 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 2 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo South 2 West Fargo 2 (Tie)
GF Central 0 GF Red River 0 (Tie)
Saturday, August 27th
Fargo Davies 2 GF Central 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove-Park Christian 4 West Fargo 3
Fargo South 2 GF Red River 0

 

 

2015

Saturday, October 17th

2015 Boys Soccer State Tournament
Championship
Bismarck 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 1 (4-3 in Penalty Kicks)
3rd Place
Fargo South 5
West Fargo 3
5th Place
GF Red River 3
Minot 2

Friday, October 16th
2015 Boys Soccer State Tournament
Semifinals

Bismarck 2 Fargo South 1 (3-1 in Penalty Kicks)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 2 West Fargo 0
Consolation Games
GF Red River 2 Bismarck Century 0
Minot 5 Bismarck St. Mary's 0

Thursday, October 15th
2015 Boys Soccer State Tournament
Quarterfinals

Bismarck 3 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo South 3 Bismarck Century 0
West Fargo 2 Minot 1 2OT

Thursday, October 8th
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 3 West Fargo 2
Fargo South 2 GF Central 1
Mandan 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Tuesday, October 6th
Bismarck 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Bismarck Legacy 2 Jamestown 2 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 2 Fargo Davies 0
Fargo South 5 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 2 GF Central 0
Minot 2 Bismarck Century 0
Moorhead, Mn 1 West Fargo 0

Saturday, October 3rd
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck 1
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo North 1
GF Red River 2 Fargo South 2 Tie
Minot 2 Bismarck Legacy 0
West Fargo 6 GF Central 1
Thursday, October 1st
Fargo Davies 1 West Fargo 1
Fargo South 3 GF Central 1
Jamestown 4 Mandan 0
Shanley-Oak Grove 2 GF Red River 1

Tuesday, September 29th
Bismarck 2 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 4 Bismarck Legacy 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 1 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 7 Fargo North 1
Fargo South 3 West Fargo 2

Monday, September 28th
East Grand Forks, Mn 4 GF Central 3

Saturday, September 26th
GF Red River 9 Detroit Lakes, Mn 0
Minot 2 Bismarck 1
Bismarck Century 2 Mandan 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 5 Bismarck Legacy 0

Thursday, September 24th
Bismarck 8 Mandan 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 2
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 1 Bismarck Century 0
Minot 3 Bismarck St. Marys 1

Tuesday, September 22nd
Bismarck 4 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo North 2 GF Central 1
Fargo South 1 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 0
GF Red River 1 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Minot 5 Mandan 2

Saturday, September 19th
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Bismarck Century 1 (Tie)
GF Central 3 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Mandan 2 Bismarck Legacy 2 (Tie)
Minot 2 Jamestown 0
Thursday, September 17th
Bismarck 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Crookston, Mn 1 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 1 GF Red River 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 2 Bismarck Legacy 0
Minot 4 Bismarck Century 1
West Fargo 4 Fargo Davies 0

Tuesday, September 15th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 2
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 4 GF Central 1
Fargo South 3 Fargo Davies 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 1
Minot 4 Bismarck Legacy 1
West Fargo 5 Fargo North 1

Monday, September 14th
GF Red River 7 East Grand Forks, Mn 0
Saturday, September 12th
Bismarck 2 GF Red River 1
Bismarck 6 GF Central 0
Bismarck Century 2 GF Central 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Fergus Falls, Mn 0
Bismarck Legacy 5 Fargo Davies JV 0
Eden Prairie, Mn 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Davies 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 6 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
GF Red River 1 Bismarck Century 0
Minot 1 Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 0
Minot 6 Fergus Falls, Mn 0
West Fargo 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
West Fargo 6 Mandan 0

Friday, September 11th
Bismarck St. Mary's 5 Fergus Falls, MN 0
Fargo North 2 Moorhead, MN 1
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 7 Mandan 1
Fargo South 4 Eden Prairie, MN 1
Minot 3 Fargo Davies 1
West Fargo 9 Detroit Lakes, MN 0

Thursday, September 10th
Fargo South 2 GF Red River 0
Moorhead, Mn 2 Fargo Davies 0

Tuesday, September 8th
Bismarck 1 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 4 Bismarck Legacy 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Mandan 2
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 6 Fargo North 1
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 0
West Fargo 5 GF Central 1
Saturday, September 5th
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 0
Friday, September 4th
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Thursday, September 3rd
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Crookston, Mn 2 Jamestown 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 1 West Fargo 1
Fargo South 2 Moorhead, Mn 1
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 0
Minot 1 Bismarck 1 (Tie)

Tuesday, September 1st
Bismarck 7 Mandan 0
Bismarck Century 2 Jamestown 2 (Tie)
Fargo North 2 GF Central 1
Fargo South 0 Fargo Shanley 0 (Tie)
Minot 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
West Fargo 2 GF Red River 1

Saturday, August 29th
Bismarck 5 Bismarck Legacy 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Moorhead, MN 0
Jamestown 1 Fargo North 1 (Tie)
Friday, August 28th
Rogers, MN 6 Fargo Davies 1
Thursday, August 27th
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Jamestown 1
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 8 GF Central 3
Minot 9 Mandan 0
West Fargo 0 Fargo South 0 (Tie)

Tuesday, August 25th
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 2 (Tie)
Bismarck Legacy 1 Mandan 1 (Tie)
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo South 1
GF Red River 6 GF Central 1
Minot 4 Jamestown 1
West Fargo 8 Fargo North 2

Saturday, August 22nd
Fargo Davies 1 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 Bismarck Century 3 (Tie)
Fargo North 1 Bismarck Legacy 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley-Oak Grove 6 Mandan 0
Fargo South 1 Minot 0
Fargo South 4 Bismarck Legacy 1
GF Central 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
GF Red River 2 Jamestown 0
GF Red River 5 Mandan 0
Jamestown 1 GF Central 0
Minot 3 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 1 Bismarck 0
West Fargo 4 Bismarck Century 0

 

2014

Saturday, October 11th
State Soccer Tournament
Championship
West Fargo 3
Shanley 1
3rd Place
GF Red River 1
GF Central 0
5th Place
Bismarck Century 3
Bismarck 2 (OT)
Friday, October 10th
State Soccer Tournament
Semifinals

Fargo Shanley 2 GF Red River 1
West Fargo 4 GF Central 2
Consolation Games
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Thursday, October 9th
State Soccer Tournament
Quarterfinals

Fargo Shanley 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
GF Central 2 Bismarck 0
GF Red River 5 Bismarck Century 3 (SO)
West Fargo 3 Minot 1

Thursday, October 2nd
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0

Tuesday, September 30th
Bismarck 6 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 1 Fargo Davies 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 0
GF Central 2 GF Red River 1
Jamestown 1 Bismarck Century 1
Minot 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Moorhead, Mn 2 West Fargo 2
Saturday, September 27th
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 0
Mandan 2 Bismarck Legacy 0
Minot 2 Jamestown 1
West Fargo 1 GF Central 0

Thursday, September 25th
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Jamestown 0
GF Central 3 Fargo South 1
GF Red River 2 Fargo Shanley 1
Minot 4 Mandan 0
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 5 Fargo Davies 0

Tuesday, September 23rd
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Bismarck Century 4 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 2
West Fargo 2 Fargo South 1
Monday, September 22nd
Bismarck 5 Bismarck Legacy 0
GF Central 3 East Grand Forks, Mn 0
Saturday, September 20th
Bismarck Century 2 Jamestown 0
Fargo Davies 8 Bismarck Legacy 0
GF Red River 6 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 3 Fargo Davies 2
Thursday, September 18th
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck 1
Fargo Shanley 1 West Fargo 1 (Tie)
GF Central 3 Fargo Davies 0
GF Red River 2 Fargo North 1

Tuesday, September 16th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley 1 Fargo South 0
GF Central 3 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 2 Mandan 0
West Fargo 6 GF Red River 2
Saturday, September 13th
West Fargo Tourney

Eden Prairie, MN 2 Fargo North 0
Fargo Davies 4 Fergus Falls, MN 1
Fargo Davies 5 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Minot 0
Jamestown 7 Crookston, MN 0
West Fargo 1 Minot 0
West Fargo 8 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Friday, September 12th
West Fargo Tourney
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Detroit Lakes, MN 1
Eden Prairie, MN 0 Fargo South 0 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley 6 Mandan 0
Minot 6 Fergus Falls, MN 0
Thursday, September 11th
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Fargo North 1 Jamestown 1  (Tie)
GF Central 5 Crookston, MN 1
GF Red River 2 Fargo South 2 (Tie)
Moorhead, MN aFargo Davies 1 (Tie)

Tuesday, September 9th
GF Central 0 Fargo Shanley 0 (Tie)
Fargo North 0 West Fargo 0  (Tie)
Fargo South 3 Fargo Davies 1
Bismarck 4 Jamestown 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Mandan 0
Monday, September 8th
GF Red River 2 East Grand Forks, Mn 2 (Tie)

Saturday, September 6th
Fargo Shanley 2 Fargo Davies 1
Bismarck 5 GF Central 1
Bismarck 2 GF Red River 1
GF Red River 2 Bismarck Century 0
GF Central 1 Bismarck Century 1 (Tie)
Friday, September 5th
Minot 2 Jamestown 2

Thursday, September 4th
Bismarck 7 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 2
Fargo South 1 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
West Fargo 1 Fargo Davies 0

Tuesday, September 2nd
Bismarck Century 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo North 1 Fargo Shanley 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 0
Minot 3  Bismarck 3
West Fargo 4 GF Central 0

Saturday, August 30th
GF Central 0 Jamestown 0 (Tie)
Thursday, August 28th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Minot 0
Fargo Shanley 1 West Fargo 0
GF Central 2 Fargo Davies 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 1 Mandan 0
Moorhead, Mn 2 Fargo South 0
Tuesday, August 26th
Bismarck Century 6 Bismarck Legacy 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Fargo South 0
GF Central 3 Fargo North 1
GF Red River 2 West Fargo 1
Minot 8 Mandan 0
Saturday, August 23rd
Bismarck 3 Fargo North 0
Bismarck Century 2 Fargo North 1
Bismarck Century 2 Fargo South 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 4 Bismarck Legacy 2
Fargo South 4 Bismarck 0
GF Red River 4 Jamestown 0
Thursday, August 21st
Bismarck 6 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 2 Minot 0
Fargo North 4 Fargo Davies 3
Fargo Shanley 2 GF Central 1
Fargo South 1 West Fargo 1 (Tie)
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 2
Tuesday, August 19th
Bismarck 6 Bismarck St. Marys 0
Bismarck Century 6 Mandan 1
Fargo South 2 Fargo Davies 2 (Tie)
GF Red River 2 GF Red River 1
West Fargo 2 Fargo North 1
Saturday, August 16th
Bismarck 2 Fargo Davies 0
Bismarck Century 2 Fargo Davies 1
Bismarck Century 3 West Fargo 2
Fargo Shanley 1 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo South 2 Minot 0
Fargo South 4 Jamestown 1
GF Central 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
GF Red River 3 Mandan 0
Jamestown 1 Fargo North 0
Minot 1 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 1 Bismarck 0

 

2013

STATE TOURNEY 2013
Friday, October 11th
Bismarck St. Marys 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo Shanley 5 Fargo Davies 2
Bismarck 3 West Fargo 1
Bismarck Century 1 Minot 0 (2OT)

Thursday, October 10th
Bismarck 3 Fargo South 2
Bismarck Century 1 Fargo Davies 0
Minot 3 Fargo Shanley 2 (2OT)
West Fargo 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1

Tuesday, October 1st
Bismarck 4 Mandan 1
Bismarck Century 5 Jamestown 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Minot 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 2 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley 4 Fargo South 1
West Fargo 2 Moorhead, Mn 2

Monday, September 30th
GF Central 6 Crookston, Mn 1

Saturday, September 28th
Fargo North 2 Fargo Davies 0
Fargo South 2 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley 1 West Fargo 1 (Tie)
Minot 9 Jamestown 0

Thursday, September 26th
Bismarck St. Mary's 7 Jamestown 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley 1
Fargo South 2 Fargo North 0
Minot 4 Mandan 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 1

Tuesday, September 24th
Bismarck 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Bismarck Century 7 - Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 1 West Fargo 0
Red River 4 GF Central 2

Monday, September 23rd
East Grand Forks, MN 1 GF Red River 1 (Tie)

Saturday, September 21st
Bismarck Century 9 Jamestown 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 5 GF Red River 0
Fargo Davies 3 Mandan 1
Minot 4 Fargo Davies 1

Thursday, September 19th
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo Shanley 4 GF Central 0
West Fargo 1 Fargo North 0

Tuesday, September 17th
Bismarck 2 Minot 2
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Bismarck Century 2
Fargo North 1 GF Central 1 (Tie)
Fargo South 1 Fargo Davies 1 (Tie)
Mandan 4 Jamestown 1
Moorhead, Mn 2 Fargo Shanley 0
West Fargo 3 GF Red River 1

Monday, September 16th
GF Central 5 East Grand Forks, Mn 0

Saturday, September 14th
West Fargo 4 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Fargo Shanley 7 Crookston, MN 0
Minot 10 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Mandan 2 Fergus Falls, MN 0
West Fargo 7 Crookston, MN 0
Fargo Shanley 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo North 1 Eden Prairie, MN 1 (Tie)

Friday, September 13th
Bismarck St. Mary's 5 Detroit Lakes, MN 0
Fargo Shanley 0 Minot 0 (Tie)
Fargo South 1 Eden Prairie, MN 1
West Fargo 8 Mandan 0

Thursday, September 12th
Bismarck Century 0  Minot 0 (Tie)
Fargo Davies 2 Moorhead, MN 1 OT
Fargo North 3 Fargo South 2
GF Red River 1 GF Central 1 (Tie)

Tuesday, September 10th
Bismarck 7 Jamestown 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 9 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 1 GF Red River 0
GF Central 2 Fargo South 1
Hillcrest Academy-Pelican Rapids, Mn 0 Fargo North 0 (Tie)
West Fargo 2 Fargo Davies 0


Saturday, September 7th
Bismarck 4  GF Central 1
Bismarck 6 GF Red River 1
Bismarck Century 2 GF Red River 0
Bismarck Century 4 GF Central 0
Fargo North 4 Jamestown 1
Minot 11 Mandan 0

Friday, September 6th
Minot 6 Jamestown 0

Thursday, September 5th
Bismarck 7 Mandan 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 6 Jamestown 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
GF Central 2 Fargo Davies 2 (Tie)
West Fargo 3 Fargo South 0

Tuesday, September 3rd
Bismarck 2 Minot 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 Bismarck Century 1 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley 4 Fargo Davies 0
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 2 GF Red River 0

Saturday, August 31st
GF Central 3 Jamestown 1

Thursday, August 29th
Bismarck Century 0 Bismarck 0 (Tie)
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo North 1
Fargo Shanley 4 West Fargo 2
Fargo South 1 GF Red River 0
Jamestown 2 Mandan 1
Minot 1 Bismarck St. Mary's 1 (Tie)

Tuesday, August 27th
Fargo North 2 West Fargo 1
Fargo Shanley 5 GF Central 1
GF Red River 1 Fargo Davies 0
Moorhead, MN 2 Fargo South 0

Saturday, August 24th
Bismarck 3 Fargo South 0
Bismarck Century 2 Fargo South 1
Bismarck Century 4 Fargo North 0
Fargo North 0 Bismarck 0 (Tie)
GF Red River 1 Jamestown 1 (Tie)

Thursday, August 22nd
Bismarck 7 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 8 Mandan 1
Fargo Davies 2 Fargo South 2 (Tie)
Fargo Shanley 2 GF Red River 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 2

Tuesday, August 20th
Bismarck 2 St. Mary's 0
Bismarck Century 5 Mandan 0
Fargo North 1 F Red River 1 (Tie)
GF Central 2 Fargo South 1
West Fargo 1 Fargo Davies 0

Saturday, August 17th
Bismarck 0 Fargo Davies 0 (Tie)
Bismarck 4 West Fargo 2
Bismarck Century 0 Fargo Davies 0 (Tie)
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Fargo Shanley 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 1 Mandan 0
Fargo Shanley 11 Jamestown 0
Fargo South 2 Mandan 0
GF Red River 3 Minot 2
GF Red River 4 Jamestown 0
Minot 7 GF Central 1
West Fargo 2 Bismarck Century 0

Friday, August 16th
Fargo Shanley 2 Fargo South 0
GF Central 3 Fargo North 2